Összes aréna pakli
Új aréna pakli
Legutóbb módosítva: 2023.01.23 20:00
Stranglethorn Tiger (Core)
Overlord Runthak (Core)
Direwolf Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Troll Centurion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ivus, the Forest Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ram Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Injured Tol'vir (Core)
Frostwyrm's Fury (Path of Arthas)
Dr. Boom (Core)
Cyclopian Crusher (TITANS)
Angry Helhound (TITANS)
Storm Giant (TITANS)
Trogg Exile (TITANS)
Cho'gall, Twilight Chieftain (TITANS)
Burrow Buster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Trapdoor Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stone Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sneaky Scout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gankster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Boss Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Battlefield Necromancer (Core)
Zilliax (Core)
The Black Knight (Core)
Kologarn (TITANS)
Eulogizer (TITANS)
Relentless Worg (TITANS)
Sludge Belcher (Caverns of Time)
Miracle Salesman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Harrowing Ox (Showdown in the Badlands)
Farm Hand (Showdown in the Badlands)
Reska, the Pit Boss (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Outlaw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bunny Stomper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Animated Broomstick (Scholomance Academy)
Fishy Flyer (Scholomance Academy)
Plagued Protodrake (Scholomance Academy)
Worgen Infiltrator (Core)
Annoy-o-Tron (Core)
Taelan Fordring (Core)
Emerald Skytalon (Core)
Corporal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frantic Hippogryph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Warder (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Plague Strike (Path of Arthas)
Hematurge (Path of Arthas)
Blood Boil (Path of Arthas)
Possessifier (Core)
Ymirjar Deathbringer (Core)
Harbinger of Winter (Core)
Dirty Rat (Core)
Royal Librarian (Core)
Watcher of the Sun (TITANS)
Chained Guardian (TITANS)
Snake Oil Seller (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Rider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Ace (Showdown in the Badlands)
Obsidian Revenant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sorcerous Substitute (Scholomance Academy)
Lokholar the Ice Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Northern Navigation (TITANS)
Drone Deconstructor (TITANS)
Eroded Sediment (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sunspot Dragon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Pen Flinger (Scholomance Academy)
Bonedigger Geist (Core)
Murmy (Core)
C'Thun's Chosen (Caverns of Time)
Crop Rotation (Showdown in the Badlands)
Kingpin Pud (Showdown in the Badlands)
Iridescent Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Intrepid Initiate (Scholomance Academy)
Bloodsail Raider (Core)
Gear Grubber (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Whelp Bonker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Rustrot Viper (Core)
Armor Vendor (Core)
Runefueled Golem (TITANS)
Time-Lost Protodrake (TITANS)
Starlight Whelp (TITANS)
Melted Maker (TITANS)
Celestial Projectionist (TITANS)
Imposing Anubisath (TITANS)
Shark Puncher (Caverns of Time)
Wandmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Smug Senior (Scholomance Academy)
Cult Neophyte (Scholomance Academy)
Elven Archer (Core)
Crazed Alchemist (Core)
Kazakusan (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ravenous Kraken (TITANS)
Fate Splitter (TITANS)
Prison Breaker (TITANS)
Sheriff Barrelbrim (Showdown in the Badlands)
Flint Firearm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shale Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Divine Rager (Scholomance Academy)
Lorekeeper Polkelt (Scholomance Academy)
Mad Bomber (Core)
Popsicooler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Nerubian Swarmguard (Path of Arthas)
Asphyxiate (Path of Arthas)
Army of the Dead (Core)
Noxious Cadaver (Core)
Body Bagger (Core)
Remorseless Winter (Core)
Wargear (Core)
Glacial Shard (Core)
Sharp-Eyed Seeker (TITANS)
Cactus Rager (Showdown in the Badlands)
Kobold Geomancer (Core)
Youthful Brewmaster (Core)
Snowblind Harpy (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ymirjar Frostbreaker (Path of Arthas)
Rime Sculptor (Core)
Son of Hodir (TITANS)
Ancient Totem (TITANS)
Saloon Brewmaster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Abusive Sergeant (Core)
Voodoo Doctor (Core)
Fogsail Freebooter (Core)
Deathwing the Destroyer (Core)
Redgill Razorjaw (Core)
Ice Revenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Vicious Bloodworm (Path of Arthas)
Replicating Menace (Core)
Twilight Geomancer (Caverns of Time)
Soridormi (Caverns of Time)
Valstann Staghelm (Caverns of Time)
Thunderbringer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bounty Board (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tram Mechanic (Showdown in the Badlands)
Howdyfin (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gaslight Gatekeeper (Showdown in the Badlands)
High Noon Duelist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Whelp Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Crimson Hothead (Scholomance Academy)
Manafeeder Panthara (Scholomance Academy)
Baron Geddon (Core)
Murloc Tidecaller (Core)
Gnome Private (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Icehoof Protector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Plated Beetle (Core)
Beaming Sidekick (Core)
Skeletal Sidekick (Core)
Hench-Clan Thug (Core)
Helya (TITANS)
Future Emissary (Caverns of Time)
Small-Time Buccaneer (Caverns of Time)
Chaotic Tendril (TITANS)
Sneaky Delinquent (Scholomance Academy)
Dire Wolf Alpha (Core)
Malygos the Spellweaver (Core)
Vanndar Stormpike (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Herald of Lokholar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Irondeep Trogg (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wild Pyromancer (Core)
Dark Transformation (Path of Arthas)
Corpse Bride (Path of Arthas)
Flame Revenant (TITANS)
Containment Unit (TITANS)
Invent-o-matic (TITANS)
Cult Apothecary (Caverns of Time)
Azerite Chain Gang (Showdown in the Badlands)
Transfer Student (Scholomance Academy)
Tour Guide (Scholomance Academy)
Educated Elekk (Scholomance Academy)
Chillwind Yeti (Core)
Stormwind Champion (Core)
Southsea Captain (Core)
Drek'Thar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tar Creeper (Core)
Bronze Gatekeeper (Core)
Ragnaros the Firelord (Core)
Rotten Applebaum (Core)
Distressed Kvaldir (TITANS)
Crazed Worshipper (Caverns of Time)
Worgen Greaser (Caverns of Time)
Dryscale Deputy (Showdown in the Badlands)
Greedy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Enchanted Cauldron (Scholomance Academy)
Humongous Razorleaf (Core)
Nozdormu the Eternal (Core)
Frozen Mammoth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Grimtotem Bounty Hunter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azure Drake (Core)
Faerie Dragon (Core)
Deathchiller (Path of Arthas)
Snowflipper Penguin (Core)
Careless Mechanist (TITANS)
Infinite Amalgam (Caverns of Time)
Cattle Rustler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Desk Imp (Scholomance Academy)
Vectus (Scholomance Academy)
Loot Hoarder (Core)
Cairne Bloodhoof (Core)
Stormpike Quartermaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murloc Warleader (Core)
Bone Breaker (Path of Arthas)
Darkfallen Neophyte (Path of Arthas)
Gnome Muncher (Core)
Tram Operator (TITANS)
The Primus (TITANS)
Victorious Vrykul (TITANS)
Twin Emperor Vek'lor (Caverns of Time)
Maw and Paw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sen'jin Shieldmasta (Core)
Stormpike Marshal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Overseer Frigidara (Core)
Timeline Accelerator (Caverns of Time)
Dang-Blasted Elemental (Showdown in the Badlands)
Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (Scholomance Academy)
Humongous Owl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Primordial Drake (Core)
Frostmourne (Path of Arthas)
Tomb Guardians (Path of Arthas)
XB-488 Disposalbot (TITANS)
Saronite Tol'vir (TITANS)
Therazane (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyx Magescribe (Scholomance Academy)
Icy Touch (Path of Arthas)
Chillfallen Baron (Core)
Mechagnome Guide (TITANS)
Staff of the Primus (TITANS)
Azerite Giant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tower Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Might of Menethil (Path of Arthas)
Heart Strike (Core)
Ogremancer (Scholomance Academy)
Defender of Argus (Core)
Grim Necromancer (Core)
Legionnaire (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Steward of Scrolls (Scholomance Academy)
Wretched Tutor (Scholomance Academy)
Murloc Tidehunter (Core)
Nerubian Egg (Core)
Sleepy Dragon (Core)
Ysera the Dreamer (Core)
Bunker Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Korrak the Bloodrager (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Repulsive Gargantuan (Core)
Street Trickster (Caverns of Time)
Reap What You Sow (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gattlesnake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Prosthetic Hand (Showdown in the Badlands)
Quartzite Crusher (Showdown in the Badlands)
Piggyback Imp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Vulpera Scoundrel (Core)
Marrow Manipulator (Path of Arthas)
Death Strike (Core)
Deathbringer Saurfang (Core)
Mecha-Leaper (TITANS)
Eyestalk of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Skeleton Crew (Showdown in the Badlands)
Fistful of Corpses (Showdown in the Badlands)
Maruut Stonebinder (Showdown in the Badlands)
Robes of Protection (Scholomance Academy)
Sphere of Sapience (Scholomance Academy)
Knight-Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Doomsayer (Core)
Howling Blast (Path of Arthas)
Glacial Advance (Path of Arthas)
Frost Strike (Core)
Pile of Bones (Showdown in the Badlands)
Horseshoe Slinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Alexstrasza the Life-Binder (Core)
Kobold Taskmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Reflecto Engineer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Acolyte of Pain (Core)
Malignant Horror (Path of Arthas)
Obliterate (Core)
Thassarian (Core)
Keymaster Alabaster (Scholomance Academy)
Lifedrinker (Core)
Zola the Gorgon (Core)
Patchwerk (Core)
Runeforging (Core)
Flame Behemoth (TITANS)
Razorscale (TITANS)
Eye of Chaos (TITANS)
Kobold Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Lake Thresher (Scholomance Academy)
Big Game Hunter (Core)
Defrost (Core)
Ignis, the Eternal Flame (TITANS)
Disciple of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Blackwing Corruptor (Caverns of Time)
Explosive Sheep (Core)
Blood Guard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gorillabot A-3 (Core)
Corrupted Ashbringer (Core)
Graveyard Shift (Core)
Rimefang Sword (Core)
Stitched Giant (Core)
Dread Corsair (Core)
Tomb Traitor (TITANS)
Rowdy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Coldlight Seer (Core)
Down with the Ship (TITANS)
Voracious Reader (Scholomance Academy)
Lady Deathwhisper (Path of Arthas)
Menagerie Mug (Caverns of Time)
Mukla's Champion (Caverns of Time)
Runes of Darkness (TITANS)
Gold Panner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Linedance Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Mining Casualties (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyxia the Broodmother (Core)
Frostwolf Warmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Spammy Arcanist (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Twilight Drake (Core)
Unholy Frenzy (Path of Arthas)
C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Jug (Caverns of Time)
Eater of Secrets (Core)
Disguised K'thir (TITANS)
Emperor Thaurissan (Caverns of Time)
Gadgetzan Auctioneer (Core)
Abominable Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sinister Soulcage (TITANS)
Sea Giant (Core)
Mismatched Fossils (Showdown in the Badlands)
Raid Leader (Core)
Grave Strength (Core)
Blood Tap (Path of Arthas)
Plagued Grain (Core)
Corpse Farm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Frozen Over (TITANS)
Horn of Winter (Path of Arthas)
The Scourge (Path of Arthas)
Anti-Magic Shell (Core)
Prison of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Crimson Sigil Runner (Core)
Illidari Inquisitor (Core)
Troll Centurion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ivus, the Forest Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Warder (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Boss Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Dr. Boom (Core)
Cyclopian Crusher (TITANS)
Storm Giant (TITANS)
Eredar Deceptor (TITANS)
Midnight Wolf (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Ace (Showdown in the Badlands)
Animated Broomstick (Scholomance Academy)
Fishy Flyer (Scholomance Academy)
Plagued Protodrake (Scholomance Academy)
Coordinated Strike (Core)
Worgen Infiltrator (Core)
Stranglethorn Tiger (Core)
Taelan Fordring (Core)
Sneaky Scout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Direwolf Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ram Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Injured Tol'vir (Core)
Dirty Rat (Core)
Kologarn (TITANS)
Angry Helhound (TITANS)
Relentless Worg (TITANS)
Trogg Exile (TITANS)
Sludge Belcher (Caverns of Time)
Burrow Buster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Trapdoor Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Outlaw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Rider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sunspot Dragon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shadestone Skulker (Showdown in the Badlands)
Pen Flinger (Scholomance Academy)
Magehunter (Scholomance Academy)
Vilefiend Trainer (Scholomance Academy)
Annoy-o-Tron (Core)
Overlord Runthak (Core)
Emerald Skytalon (Core)
Corporal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frantic Hippogryph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gankster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Zilliax (Core)
Kayn Sunfury (Core)
The Black Knight (Core)
Royal Librarian (Core)
Rustrot Viper (Core)
Crystalline Statue (TITANS)
Cho'gall, Twilight Chieftain (TITANS)
Miracle Salesman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Kingpin Pud (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stone Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sorcerous Substitute (Scholomance Academy)
Lokholar the Ice Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Watcher of the Sun (TITANS)
Drone Deconstructor (TITANS)
Imposing Anubisath (TITANS)
C'Thun's Chosen (Caverns of Time)
Snake Oil Seller (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bunny Stomper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Soulciologist Malicia (Scholomance Academy)
Bloodsail Raider (Core)
Kurtrus, Demon-Render (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Flanking Maneuver (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Whelp Bonker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wargear (Core)
Son of Hodir (TITANS)
Eroded Sediment (Showdown in the Badlands)
Soulshard Lapidary (Scholomance Academy)
Cult Neophyte (Scholomance Academy)
Kobold Geomancer (Core)
Abusive Sergeant (Core)
Elven Archer (Core)
Youthful Brewmaster (Core)
Popsicooler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Glacial Shard (Core)
Time-Lost Protodrake (TITANS)
Melted Maker (TITANS)
Celestial Projectionist (TITANS)
Fate Splitter (TITANS)
Soridormi (Caverns of Time)
Flint Firearm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Whelp Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Iridescent Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Crimson Hothead (Scholomance Academy)
Spirit Jailer (Scholomance Academy)
Starlight Whelp (TITANS)
Shark Puncher (Caverns of Time)
Saronite Shambler (TITANS)
Gaslight Gatekeeper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Manafeeder Panthara (Scholomance Academy)
Smug Senior (Scholomance Academy)
Malygos the Spellweaver (Core)
Redgill Razorjaw (Core)
Kazakusan (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Runefueled Golem (TITANS)
Future Emissary (Caverns of Time)
Mindbender (TITANS)
Sheriff Barrelbrim (Showdown in the Badlands)
Dryscale Deputy (Showdown in the Badlands)
Divine Rager (Scholomance Academy)
Wandmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Tour Guide (Scholomance Academy)
Sneaky Delinquent (Scholomance Academy)
Educated Elekk (Scholomance Academy)
Mad Bomber (Core)
Fogsail Freebooter (Core)
Deathwing the Destroyer (Core)
Vanndar Stormpike (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Herald of Lokholar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Warden of Chains (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gear Grubber (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Beaming Sidekick (Core)
Murmy (Core)
Armor Vendor (Core)
Sharp-Eyed Seeker (TITANS)
Invent-o-matic (TITANS)
Ravenous Kraken (TITANS)
Prison Breaker (TITANS)
Tram Mechanic (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shale Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Intrepid Initiate (Scholomance Academy)
Battlefiend (Core)
Raging Felscreamer (Core)
Voodoo Doctor (Core)
Crazed Alchemist (Core)
Gan'arg Glaivesmith (Core)
Icehoof Protector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Replicating Menace (Core)
Hench-Clan Thug (Core)
Ancient Totem (TITANS)
Azerite Chain Gang (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cactus Rager (Showdown in the Badlands)
High Noon Duelist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Transfer Student (Scholomance Academy)
Baron Geddon (Core)
Nozdormu the Eternal (Core)
Gnome Private (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frozen Mammoth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Caria Felsoul (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Disciple of Argus (TITANS)
Cult Apothecary (Caverns of Time)
Valstann Staghelm (Caverns of Time)
Worgen Greaser (Caverns of Time)
Thunderbringer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Parched Desperado (Showdown in the Badlands)
Saloon Brewmaster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ancient Void Hound (Scholomance Academy)
Eye Beam (Core)
Drek'Thar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ice Revenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Razorglaive Sentinel (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azure Drake (Core)
Flame Revenant (TITANS)
Careless Mechanist (TITANS)
Victorious Vrykul (TITANS)
Snake Eyes (Showdown in the Badlands)
Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (Scholomance Academy)
Cycle of Hatred (Scholomance Academy)
Lorekeeper Polkelt (Scholomance Academy)
Dire Wolf Alpha (Core)
Humongous Razorleaf (Core)
Snowblind Harpy (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Irondeep Trogg (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Dreadprison Glaive (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Plated Beetle (Core)
Wild Pyromancer (Core)
Ragnaros the Firelord (Core)
Containment Unit (TITANS)
Saronite Tol'vir (TITANS)
Twilight Geomancer (Caverns of Time)
Crazed Worshipper (Caverns of Time)
Chaotic Tendril (TITANS)
Vectus (Scholomance Academy)
Trueaim Crescent (Scholomance Academy)
Sen'jin Shieldmasta (Core)
Chillwind Yeti (Core)
Stormwind Champion (Core)
Murloc Tidecaller (Core)
Tar Creeper (Core)
Bronze Gatekeeper (Core)
Rotten Applebaum (Core)
Small-Time Buccaneer (Caverns of Time)
Bounty Board (Showdown in the Badlands)
Howdyfin (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cattle Rustler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Greedy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Desk Imp (Scholomance Academy)
Enchanted Cauldron (Scholomance Academy)
Cairne Bloodhoof (Core)
Southsea Captain (Core)
Battleworn Vanguard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stormpike Quartermaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murloc Warleader (Core)
Faerie Dragon (Core)
Infinite Amalgam (Caverns of Time)
Stormpike Marshal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Snowflipper Penguin (Core)
Tram Operator (TITANS)
Timeline Accelerator (Caverns of Time)
Nerubian Egg (Core)
Grimtotem Bounty Hunter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Korrak the Bloodrager (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Humongous Owl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wrathscale Naga (Core)
Primordial Drake (Core)
Mythical Terror (TITANS)
Twin Emperor Vek'lor (Caverns of Time)
Street Trickster (Caverns of Time)
Loot Hoarder (Core)
Sleepy Dragon (Core)
Mecha-Leaper (TITANS)
Runic Adornment (TITANS)
Azerite Giant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyx Magescribe (Scholomance Academy)
Ogremancer (Scholomance Academy)
Defender of Argus (Core)
Murloc Tidehunter (Core)
Ysera the Dreamer (Core)
Bunker Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Legionnaire (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gunslinger Kurtrus (Showdown in the Badlands)
Pocket Sand (Showdown in the Badlands)
Load the Chamber (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wretched Tutor (Scholomance Academy)
Fel Guardians (Scholomance Academy)
Tower Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Reflecto Engineer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Piggyback Imp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Razorscale (TITANS)
Eyestalk of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Dang-Blasted Elemental (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bartend-O-Bot (Showdown in the Badlands)
Horseshoe Slinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Therazane (Showdown in the Badlands)
Maruut Stonebinder (Showdown in the Badlands)
Soul Shear (Scholomance Academy)
Kobold Taskmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Keen Reflex (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Immolation Aura (Core)
Mechagnome Guide (TITANS)
XB-488 Disposalbot (TITANS)
Gattlesnake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Steward of Scrolls (Scholomance Academy)
Grim Necromancer (Core)
Robes of Protection (Scholomance Academy)
Lake Thresher (Scholomance Academy)
Knight-Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Acolyte of Pain (Core)
Vulpera Scoundrel (Core)
Flame Behemoth (TITANS)
Ace Hunter Kreen (Scholomance Academy)
Keymaster Alabaster (Scholomance Academy)
Explosive Sheep (Core)
Metamorphosis (Core)
Fel Fissure (Showdown in the Badlands)
Crimson Expanse (Showdown in the Badlands)
Glide (Scholomance Academy)
Double Jump (Scholomance Academy)
Big Game Hunter (Core)
Alexstrasza the Life-Binder (Core)
Blood Guard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Flag Runner (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Doomsayer (Core)
Ignis, the Eternal Flame (TITANS)
Argunite Golem (TITANS)
Fan the Hammer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Burning Heart (Showdown in the Badlands)
Star Student Stelina (Scholomance Academy)
Gorillabot A-3 (Core)
Zola the Gorgon (Core)
Menagerie Jug (Caverns of Time)
Kobold Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sphere of Sapience (Scholomance Academy)
Shardshatter Mystic (Scholomance Academy)
Spectral Sight (Core)
Dread Corsair (Core)
Blackwing Corruptor (Caverns of Time)
Quick Pick (Showdown in the Badlands)
Voracious Reader (Scholomance Academy)
Aldrachi Warblades (Core)
Spammy Arcanist (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lifedrinker (Core)
Jotun, the Eternal (TITANS)
Weight of the World (TITANS)
Disciple of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Eye of Chaos (TITANS)
Feast of Souls (Core)
Gadgetzan Auctioneer (Core)
C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Gold Panner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Marrowslicer (Scholomance Academy)
Demon Companion (Scholomance Academy)
Coldlight Seer (Core)
Onyxia the Broodmother (Core)
Sea Giant (Core)
Eater of Secrets (Core)
Mukla's Champion (Caverns of Time)
Linedance Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Rowdy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Blood Herald (Scholomance Academy)
Chaos Strike (Core)
Ur'zul Giant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Twilight Drake (Core)
Emperor Thaurissan (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Mug (Caverns of Time)
Blindeye Sharpshooter (Showdown in the Badlands)
Oasis Outlaws (Showdown in the Badlands)
Abominable Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wings of Hate (Rank 1) (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Illidari Studies (Core)
Disguised K'thir (TITANS)
Frostwolf Warmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Flamereaper (Core)
Raid Leader (Core)
Felosophy (Scholomance Academy)
Sigil of Reckoning (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Field of Strife (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sigil of Time (TITANS)
Momentum (TITANS)
Prison of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Plagued Protodrake (Scholomance Academy)
Annoy-o-Tron (Core)
Ram Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ancient of Lore (Core)
Injured Tol'vir (Core)
Dr. Boom (Core)
Angry Helhound (TITANS)
Rat Sensei (Caverns of Time)
Sludge Belcher (Caverns of Time)
Trapdoor Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Rider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Ace (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gloomstone Guardian (Showdown in the Badlands)
Speaker Gidra (Scholomance Academy)
Runic Carvings (Scholomance Academy)
Worgen Infiltrator (Core)
Stranglethorn Tiger (Core)
Taelan Fordring (Core)
Emerald Skytalon (Core)
Corporal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Troll Centurion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Zilliax (Core)
Dirty Rat (Core)
Royal Librarian (Core)
Kologarn (TITANS)
Storm Giant (TITANS)
Trogg Exile (TITANS)
Drone Deconstructor (TITANS)
C'Thun's Chosen (Caverns of Time)
Burrow Buster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Outlaw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Fye, the Setting Sun (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stone Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Pen Flinger (Scholomance Academy)
Animated Broomstick (Scholomance Academy)
Groundskeeper (Scholomance Academy)
Fishy Flyer (Scholomance Academy)
Druid of the Claw (Core)
Overlord Runthak (Core)
Sneaky Scout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Direwolf Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ivus, the Forest Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Dire Frostwolf (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frantic Hippogryph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gankster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wing Commander Mulverick (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Warder (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Boss Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
The Black Knight (Core)
Rustrot Viper (Core)
Cyclopian Crusher (TITANS)
Relentless Worg (TITANS)
Conservator Nymph (TITANS)
Jade Behemoth (Caverns of Time)
Lotus Agents (Caverns of Time)
Cho'gall, Twilight Chieftain (TITANS)
Snake Oil Seller (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bunny Stomper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Guardian Animals (Scholomance Academy)
Lokholar the Ice Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Pathmaker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Watcher of the Sun (TITANS)
Klaxxi Amber-Weaver (Caverns of Time)
Malorne (Caverns of Time)
Kingpin Pud (Showdown in the Badlands)
Eroded Sediment (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sunspot Dragon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Iridescent Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wargear (Core)
Murmy (Core)
Sorcerous Substitute (Scholomance Academy)
Youthful Brewmaster (Core)
Crazed Alchemist (Core)
Popsicooler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Armor Vendor (Core)
Sharp-Eyed Seeker (TITANS)
Celestial Projectionist (TITANS)
Miracle Salesman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cactus Rager (Showdown in the Badlands)
Dragon Golem (Showdown in the Badlands)
Teacher's Pet (Scholomance Academy)
Cult Neophyte (Scholomance Academy)
Abusive Sergeant (Core)
Cenarius (Core)
Clawfury Adept (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gear Grubber (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Runefueled Golem (TITANS)
Imposing Anubisath (TITANS)
Soridormi (Caverns of Time)
Sheriff Barrelbrim (Showdown in the Badlands)
Rheastrasza (Showdown in the Badlands)
Divine Rager (Scholomance Academy)
Lorekeeper Polkelt (Scholomance Academy)
Shan'do Wildclaw (Scholomance Academy)
Bloodsail Raider (Core)
Fogsail Freebooter (Core)
Gnome Private (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Whelp Bonker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kazakusan (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Plated Beetle (Core)
Replicating Menace (Core)
Glacial Shard (Core)
Son of Hodir (TITANS)
Disciple of Eonar (TITANS)
Time-Lost Protodrake (TITANS)
Starlight Whelp (TITANS)
Melted Maker (TITANS)
Ancient of Growth (TITANS)
Virmen Sensei (Caverns of Time)
Dark Arakkoa (Caverns of Time)
Flint Firearm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Saloon Brewmaster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Whelp Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wandmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Crimson Hothead (Scholomance Academy)
Tour Guide (Scholomance Academy)
Smug Senior (Scholomance Academy)
Kobold Geomancer (Core)
Elven Archer (Core)
Deathwing the Destroyer (Core)
Redgill Razorjaw (Core)
Ravenous Kraken (TITANS)
Fate Splitter (TITANS)
Shark Puncher (Caverns of Time)
Prison Breaker (TITANS)
Spinetail Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shale Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Intrepid Initiate (Scholomance Academy)
Sneaky Delinquent (Scholomance Academy)
Mad Bomber (Core)
Malygos the Spellweaver (Core)
Frozen Mammoth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Living Roots (Core)
Beaming Sidekick (Core)
Aya Blackpaw (Caverns of Time)
Chaotic Tendril (TITANS)
Contaminated Lasher (TITANS)
Howdyfin (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gaslight Gatekeeper (Showdown in the Badlands)
High Noon Duelist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Desk Imp (Scholomance Academy)
Educated Elekk (Scholomance Academy)
Murloc Tidecaller (Core)
Icehoof Protector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Rotten Applebaum (Core)
Future Emissary (Caverns of Time)
Cult Apothecary (Caverns of Time)
Valstann Staghelm (Caverns of Time)
Worgen Greaser (Caverns of Time)
Bounty Board (Showdown in the Badlands)
Azerite Chain Gang (Showdown in the Badlands)
Dryscale Deputy (Showdown in the Badlands)
Greedy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Transfer Student (Scholomance Academy)
Baron Geddon (Core)
Drek'Thar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Vanndar Stormpike (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Herald of Lokholar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wild Pyromancer (Core)
Containment Unit (TITANS)
Ancient Totem (TITANS)
Careless Mechanist (TITANS)
Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (Scholomance Academy)
Manafeeder Panthara (Scholomance Academy)
Voodoo Doctor (Core)
Nozdormu the Eternal (Core)
Snowblind Harpy (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ice Revenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azure Drake (Core)
Bronze Gatekeeper (Core)
Ragnaros the Firelord (Core)
Invent-o-matic (TITANS)
Twilight Geomancer (Caverns of Time)
Timeline Accelerator (Caverns of Time)
Small-Time Buccaneer (Caverns of Time)
Thunderbringer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tram Mechanic (Showdown in the Badlands)
Enchanted Cauldron (Scholomance Academy)
Chillwind Yeti (Core)
Humongous Razorleaf (Core)
Grimtotem Bounty Hunter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Scale of Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murloc Warleader (Core)
Hench-Clan Thug (Core)
Flame Revenant (TITANS)
Victorious Vrykul (TITANS)
Menagerie Warden (Caverns of Time)
Azerite Giant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cattle Rustler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Vectus (Scholomance Academy)
Stormwind Champion (Core)
Cairne Bloodhoof (Core)
Dire Wolf Alpha (Core)
Southsea Captain (Core)
Stormpike Quartermaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tar Creeper (Core)
Snowflipper Penguin (Core)
Jade Spirit (Caverns of Time)
Mire Keeper (Caverns of Time)
Aerosoilizer (TITANS)
Sen'jin Shieldmasta (Core)
Defender of Argus (Core)
Nerubian Egg (Core)
Stormpike Marshal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Irondeep Trogg (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tram Operator (TITANS)
Freya, Keeper of Nature (TITANS)
Addled Grizzly (Caverns of Time)
Gibberling (Scholomance Academy)
Sleepy Dragon (Core)
Pride Seeker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Faerie Dragon (Core)
Saronite Tol'vir (TITANS)
Crazed Worshipper (Caverns of Time)
Infinite Amalgam (Caverns of Time)
Street Trickster (Caverns of Time)
Dang-Blasted Elemental (Showdown in the Badlands)
Therazane (Showdown in the Badlands)
Twilight Runner (Scholomance Academy)
Ogremancer (Scholomance Academy)
Loot Hoarder (Core)
Humongous Owl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Primordial Drake (Core)
Mechagnome Guide (TITANS)
Mecha-Leaper (TITANS)
Twin Emperor Vek'lor (Caverns of Time)
Gattlesnake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ysera the Dreamer (Core)
Korrak the Bloodrager (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Eyestalk of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Desert Nestmatron (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wretched Tutor (Scholomance Academy)
Bunker Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wrath (Core)
XB-488 Disposalbot (TITANS)
Onyx Magescribe (Scholomance Academy)
Murloc Tidehunter (Core)
Legionnaire (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Reflecto Engineer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Negotiator (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Eonar, the Life-Binder (TITANS)
Steward of Scrolls (Scholomance Academy)
Grim Necromancer (Core)
Frostsaber Matriarch (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Capture Coldtooth Mine (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Piggyback Imp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Doomsayer (Core)
Vulpera Scoundrel (Core)
Razorscale (TITANS)
Maruut Stonebinder (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tower Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Acolyte of Pain (Core)
Keymaster Alabaster (Scholomance Academy)
Big Game Hunter (Core)
Explosive Sheep (Core)
Frostwolf Kennels (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Zola the Gorgon (Core)
Flame Behemoth (TITANS)
Horseshoe Slinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sphere of Sapience (Scholomance Academy)
Adorable Infestation (Scholomance Academy)
Power of the Wild (Core)
Kobold Taskmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wildheart Guff (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lifedrinker (Core)
Dread Corsair (Core)
Frost Lotus Seedling (TITANS)
Embrace of Nature (TITANS)
Blackwing Corruptor (Caverns of Time)
Eye of Chaos (TITANS)
Trogg Gemtosser (Showdown in the Badlands)
Robes of Protection (Scholomance Academy)
Forest Warden Omu (Scholomance Academy)
Soul of the Forest (Core)
Knight-Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Boomkin (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lunar Eclipse (Core)
Ignis, the Eternal Flame (TITANS)
Disciple of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Kobold Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cactus Construct (Showdown in the Badlands)
Lake Thresher (Scholomance Academy)
Mark of the Wild (Core)
Nourish (Core)
Alexstrasza the Life-Binder (Core)
Twilight Drake (Core)
Gorillabot A-3 (Core)
C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Jug (Caverns of Time)
Mukla's Champion (Caverns of Time)
Blood Guard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Forest Seedlings (TITANS)
Invigorate (Caverns of Time)
Linedance Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Splish-Splash Whelp (Showdown in the Badlands)
Spammy Arcanist (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kiri, Chosen of Elune (Core)
Eater of Secrets (Core)
Take to the Skies (Showdown in the Badlands)
Rowdy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Raid Leader (Core)
Coldlight Seer (Core)
Knight of the Wild (Caverns of Time)
Voracious Reader (Scholomance Academy)
Frostwolf Warmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Disguised K'thir (TITANS)
Emperor Thaurissan (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Mug (Caverns of Time)
Feral Rage (Core)
Onyxia the Broodmother (Core)
Abominable Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sea Giant (Core)
Crystal Cluster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Lightning Bloom (Scholomance Academy)
Gadgetzan Auctioneer (Core)
Forbidden Fruit (TITANS)
Gold Panner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Rehydrate (Showdown in the Badlands)
Pendant of Earth (Showdown in the Badlands)
Aviana (Caverns of Time)
Nature Studies (Scholomance Academy)
Dragon Tales (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wild Growth (Core)
Lifebinder's Gift (TITANS)
Cenarion Hold (Caverns of Time)
Survival of the Fittest (Scholomance Academy)
Innervate (Core)
Cultivation (TITANS)
Shattered Reflections (Showdown in the Badlands)
Partner Assignment (Scholomance Academy)
Pounce (Core)
Heart of the Wild (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Prison of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Solar Eclipse (Core)
Witchwood Apple (Core)
Wolpertinger (Scholomance Academy)
Worgen Infiltrator (Core)
Stranglethorn Tiger (Core)
Emerald Skytalon (Core)
Corporal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Direwolf Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ram Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wing Commander Ichman (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Boss Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Injured Tol'vir (Core)
The Black Knight (Core)
Fable Stablehand (TITANS)
Trogg Exile (TITANS)
Durnholde Imposter (Caverns of Time)
Sludge Belcher (Caverns of Time)
Twisted Frostwing (TITANS)
Trapdoor Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Ace (Showdown in the Badlands)
Silver Serpent (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stone Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Taelan Fordring (Core)
Troll Centurion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ivus, the Forest Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Zilliax (Core)
Dirty Rat (Core)
Dr. Boom (Core)
Royal Librarian (Core)
Watcher of the Sun (TITANS)
Storm Giant (TITANS)
Pen Flinger (Scholomance Academy)
Animated Broomstick (Scholomance Academy)
Professor Slate (Scholomance Academy)
Fishy Flyer (Scholomance Academy)
Plagued Protodrake (Scholomance Academy)
Annoy-o-Tron (Core)
Overlord Runthak (Core)
Sneaky Scout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frantic Hippogryph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gankster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stormpike Battle Ram (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Warder (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Glacial Shard (Core)
Cyclopian Crusher (TITANS)
Absorbent Parasite (TITANS)
Kologarn (TITANS)
Angry Helhound (TITANS)
Relentless Worg (TITANS)
Drone Deconstructor (TITANS)
C'Thun's Chosen (Caverns of Time)
Cho'gall, Twilight Chieftain (TITANS)
Burrow Buster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Outlaw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Rider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sorcerous Substitute (Scholomance Academy)
Popsicooler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lokholar the Ice Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Rustrot Viper (Core)
Snake Oil Seller (Showdown in the Badlands)
Kingpin Pud (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sunspot Dragon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bunny Stomper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Obsidian Revenant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Guardian Animals (Scholomance Academy)
King Krush (Core)
Wargear (Core)
Doggie Biscuit (Core)
Murmy (Core)
Starlight Whelp (TITANS)
Fate Splitter (TITANS)
Flint Firearm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shale Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Intrepid Initiate (Scholomance Academy)
Cult Neophyte (Scholomance Academy)
Abusive Sergeant (Core)
Mad Bomber (Core)
Armor Vendor (Core)
Son of Hodir (TITANS)
Time-Lost Protodrake (TITANS)
Ravenous Kraken (TITANS)
Grimestreet Informant (Caverns of Time)
Miracle Salesman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Eroded Sediment (Showdown in the Badlands)
Whelp Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Iridescent Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wandmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Bloodsail Raider (Core)
Fogsail Freebooter (Core)
Gnome Private (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Celestial Projectionist (TITANS)
Shark Puncher (Caverns of Time)
Gaslight Gatekeeper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Divine Rager (Scholomance Academy)
Shan'do Wildclaw (Scholomance Academy)
Smug Senior (Scholomance Academy)
Deadly Shot (Core)
Deathwing the Destroyer (Core)
Ram Tamer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gear Grubber (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Whelp Bonker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Replicating Menace (Core)
Sharp-Eyed Seeker (TITANS)
Runefueled Golem (TITANS)
Melted Maker (TITANS)
Imposing Anubisath (TITANS)
Don Han'Cho (Caverns of Time)
Sheriff Barrelbrim (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bovine Skeleton (Showdown in the Badlands)
Teacher's Pet (Scholomance Academy)
Manafeeder Panthara (Scholomance Academy)
Lorekeeper Polkelt (Scholomance Academy)
Sneaky Delinquent (Scholomance Academy)
Kobold Geomancer (Core)
Youthful Brewmaster (Core)
Freezing Trap (Core)
Redgill Razorjaw (Core)
Snowblind Harpy (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Invent-o-matic (TITANS)
Prison Breaker (TITANS)
Azerite Chain Gang (Showdown in the Badlands)
High Noon Duelist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Crimson Hothead (Scholomance Academy)
Tour Guide (Scholomance Academy)
Educated Elekk (Scholomance Academy)
Elven Archer (Core)
Crazed Alchemist (Core)
Herald of Lokholar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Mountain Bear (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kazakusan (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Beaming Sidekick (Core)
Hodir, Father of Giants (TITANS)
Future Emissary (Caverns of Time)
Soridormi (Caverns of Time)
Cult Apothecary (Caverns of Time)
Chaotic Tendril (TITANS)
Bounty Board (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cactus Rager (Showdown in the Badlands)
Transfer Student (Scholomance Academy)
Savannah Highmane (Core)
Vanndar Stormpike (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frozen Mammoth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Icehoof Protector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Spring the Trap (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Plated Beetle (Core)
Containment Unit (TITANS)
Howdyfin (Showdown in the Badlands)
Dryscale Deputy (Showdown in the Badlands)
Saloon Brewmaster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Greedy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Voodoo Doctor (Core)
Southsea Captain (Core)
Malygos the Spellweaver (Core)
Nozdormu the Eternal (Core)
Ice Revenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Bloodseeker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azure Drake (Core)
Ancient Totem (TITANS)
Careless Mechanist (TITANS)
Victorious Vrykul (TITANS)
Small-Time Buccaneer (Caverns of Time)
Worgen Greaser (Caverns of Time)
Tram Mechanic (Showdown in the Badlands)
Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (Scholomance Academy)
Dire Wolf Alpha (Core)
Baron Geddon (Core)
Drek'Thar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Irondeep Trogg (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Candleshot (Core)
Wild Pyromancer (Core)
Tar Creeper (Core)
Jeweled Macaw (Core)
Flame Revenant (TITANS)
Twilight Geomancer (Caverns of Time)
Shaky Zipgunner (Caverns of Time)
Cattle Rustler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sneaky Snakes (Showdown in the Badlands)
Trueaim Crescent (Scholomance Academy)
Stormwind Champion (Core)
Murloc Tidecaller (Core)
Humongous Razorleaf (Core)
Bronze Gatekeeper (Core)
Hench-Clan Thug (Core)
Rotten Applebaum (Core)
Snowflipper Penguin (Core)
Crazed Worshipper (Caverns of Time)
Valstann Staghelm (Caverns of Time)
Thunderbringer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Azerite Giant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Desk Imp (Scholomance Academy)
Vectus (Scholomance Academy)
Bloated Python (Scholomance Academy)
Sen'jin Shieldmasta (Core)
Loot Hoarder (Core)
Cairne Bloodhoof (Core)
Faerie Dragon (Core)
Ragnaros the Firelord (Core)
Saronite Tol'vir (TITANS)
Infinite Amalgam (Caverns of Time)
Mantle Shaper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Chillwind Yeti (Core)
Legionnaire (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stormpike Quartermaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tram Operator (TITANS)
Twin Emperor Vek'lor (Caverns of Time)
King of Beasts (Caverns of Time)
Enchanted Cauldron (Scholomance Academy)
Quick Shot (Core)
Nerubian Egg (Core)
Stormpike Marshal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Grimtotem Bounty Hunter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Humongous Owl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murloc Warleader (Core)
Timeline Accelerator (Caverns of Time)
Dang-Blasted Elemental (Showdown in the Badlands)
Steward of Scrolls (Scholomance Academy)
Ogremancer (Scholomance Academy)
Murloc Tidehunter (Core)
Dragonbane Shot (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Celestial Shot (TITANS)
Messenger Buzzard (Showdown in the Badlands)
Spurfang (Showdown in the Badlands)
Therazane (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wretched Tutor (Scholomance Academy)
Defender of Argus (Core)
Selective Breeder (Core)
Tower Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Revive Pet (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Primordial Drake (Core)
XB-488 Disposalbot (TITANS)
Time-Lost Raptor (Caverns of Time)
Onyx Magescribe (Scholomance Academy)
Sleepy Dragon (Core)
Piggyback Imp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Eyestalk of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Street Trickster (Caverns of Time)
Shimmer Shot (Showdown in the Badlands)
Krolusk Barkstripper (Scholomance Academy)
Ysera the Dreamer (Core)
Korrak the Bloodrager (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Reflecto Engineer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Marked Shot (Core)
Vulpera Scoundrel (Core)
Mechagnome Guide (TITANS)
Ignis, the Eternal Flame (TITANS)
Gattlesnake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ace Hunter Kreen (Scholomance Academy)
Grim Necromancer (Core)
Bunker Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Pet Collector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Flame Behemoth (TITANS)
Mecha-Leaper (TITANS)
Dreadscale (Caverns of Time)
Horseshoe Slinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Knight-Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Doomsayer (Core)
Maruut Stonebinder (Showdown in the Badlands)
Lake Thresher (Scholomance Academy)
Acolyte of Pain (Core)
Dragonbane (Core)
Razorscale (TITANS)
Disciple of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Sphere of Sapience (Scholomance Academy)
Demon Companion (Scholomance Academy)
Overwhelm (Scholomance Academy)
Explosive Sheep (Core)
Kobold Taskmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lifedrinker (Core)
Dread Corsair (Core)
Observer of Myths (TITANS)
Eye of Chaos (TITANS)
Theldurin the Lost (Showdown in the Badlands)
Keymaster Alabaster (Scholomance Academy)
Big Game Hunter (Core)
Cat Trick (Core)
Ball of Spiders (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Mug (Caverns of Time)
Cobra Shot (Caverns of Time)
Mukla's Champion (Caverns of Time)
Kobold Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Robes of Protection (Scholomance Academy)
Adorable Infestation (Scholomance Academy)
Arcane Shot (Core)
Coldlight Seer (Core)
Blood Guard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Spammy Arcanist (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gorillabot A-3 (Core)
Alexstrasza the Life-Binder (Core)
Zola the Gorgon (Core)
Acidmaw (Caverns of Time)
Saddle Up! (Showdown in the Badlands)
Rowdy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Elemental Companion (Showdown in the Badlands)
Blood Herald (Scholomance Academy)
Gadgetzan Auctioneer (Core)
Trial of the Jormungars (Caverns of Time)
Emperor Thaurissan (Caverns of Time)
C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Blackwing Corruptor (Caverns of Time)
Voracious Reader (Scholomance Academy)
Beaststalker Tavish (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Abominable Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Animal Companion (Core)
Eater of Secrets (Core)
Starstrung Bow (TITANS)
Starshooter (Showdown in the Badlands)
Carrion Studies (Scholomance Academy)
Raid Leader (Core)
Twilight Drake (Core)
Titanforged Traps (TITANS)
Menagerie Jug (Caverns of Time)
Linedance Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ten Gallon Hat (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyxia the Broodmother (Core)
Frostwolf Warmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Furious Howl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sea Giant (Core)
Disguised K'thir (TITANS)
Gold Panner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Explorer's Hat (Caverns of Time)
Tracking (Core)
Explosive Trap (Core)
Bestial Madness (TITANS)
Camouflage Mount (Showdown in the Badlands)
Mismatched Fossils (Showdown in the Badlands)
Dun Baldar Bunker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lock and Load (Caverns of Time)
Wandering Monster (Core)
Always a Bigger Jormungar (TITANS)
Bait and Switch (TITANS)
Awakening Tremors (TITANS)
Snipe (Caverns of Time)
Ice Trap (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Smuggler's Crate (Caverns of Time)
Prison of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Fishy Flyer (Scholomance Academy)
Taelan Fordring (Core)
Corporal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sneaky Scout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Direwolf Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Warder (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Boss Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Zilliax (Core)
Angry Helhound (TITANS)
Storm Giant (TITANS)
Trogg Exile (TITANS)
Sludge Belcher (Caverns of Time)
Trapdoor Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Outlaw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Annoy-o-Tron (Core)
Arcanologist (Core)
Overlord Runthak (Core)
Troll Centurion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ram Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gankster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Injured Tol'vir (Core)
Dirty Rat (Core)
Dr. Boom (Core)
Cyclopian Crusher (TITANS)
Flame Leviathan (Caverns of Time)
Cho'gall, Twilight Chieftain (TITANS)
Burrow Buster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Rider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Ace (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bunny Stomper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stone Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Animated Broomstick (Scholomance Academy)
Plagued Protodrake (Scholomance Academy)
Worgen Infiltrator (Core)
Stranglethorn Tiger (Core)
Emerald Skytalon (Core)
Ivus, the Forest Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frantic Hippogryph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
The Black Knight (Core)
Royal Librarian (Core)
Glacial Shard (Core)
Kologarn (TITANS)
Unchained Gladiator (TITANS)
Relentless Worg (TITANS)
Miracle Salesman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Snake Oil Seller (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sunspot Dragon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Firebrand (Scholomance Academy)
Pen Flinger (Scholomance Academy)
Lokholar the Ice Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Rustrot Viper (Core)
Time-Lost Protodrake (TITANS)
Drone Deconstructor (TITANS)
Disco at the End of Time (Caverns of Time)
C'Thun's Chosen (Caverns of Time)
Kingpin Pud (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cult Neophyte (Scholomance Academy)
Snap Freeze (Core)
Whelp Bonker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Blizzard (Core)
Runefueled Golem (TITANS)
Starlight Whelp (TITANS)
Melted Maker (TITANS)
Prison Breaker (TITANS)
Flint Firearm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Lab Partner (Scholomance Academy)
Abusive Sergeant (Core)
Shivering Sorceress (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wargear (Core)
Watcher of the Sun (TITANS)
Son of Hodir (TITANS)
Sharp-Eyed Seeker (TITANS)
Imposing Anubisath (TITANS)
Spellslinger (Caverns of Time)
Cactus Rager (Showdown in the Badlands)
Eroded Sediment (Showdown in the Badlands)
Whelp Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Iridescent Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Divine Rager (Scholomance Academy)
Wandmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Wyrm Weaver (Scholomance Academy)
Wand Thief (Scholomance Academy)
Sorcerous Substitute (Scholomance Academy)
Smug Senior (Scholomance Academy)
Youthful Brewmaster (Core)
Bloodsail Raider (Core)
Aegwynn, the Guardian (Core)
Aqua Archivist (TITANS)
Celestial Projectionist (TITANS)
Fate Splitter (TITANS)
Kabal Courier (Caverns of Time)
Shark Puncher (Caverns of Time)
Soridormi (Caverns of Time)
Intrepid Initiate (Scholomance Academy)
Crimson Hothead (Scholomance Academy)
Devolving Missiles (Scholomance Academy)
Crazed Alchemist (Core)
Mad Bomber (Core)
Popsicooler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gnome Private (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kazakusan (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Plated Beetle (Core)
Beaming Sidekick (Core)
Murmy (Core)
Ravenous Kraken (TITANS)
Goblin Blastmage (Caverns of Time)
Heat Wave (Showdown in the Badlands)
Dryscale Deputy (Showdown in the Badlands)
Saloon Brewmaster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shale Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Kobold Geomancer (Core)
Elven Archer (Core)
Fogsail Freebooter (Core)
Deathwing the Destroyer (Core)
Redgill Razorjaw (Core)
Gear Grubber (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Armor Vendor (Core)
Chill-o-matic (TITANS)
Soot Spewer (Caverns of Time)
Black Morass Imposter (Caverns of Time)
Future Emissary (Caverns of Time)
Sheriff Barrelbrim (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gaslight Gatekeeper (Showdown in the Badlands)
High Noon Duelist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sunset Volley (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tour Guide (Scholomance Academy)
Lorekeeper Polkelt (Scholomance Academy)
Amplified Snowflurry (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Icehoof Protector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Bronze Gatekeeper (Core)
Hench-Clan Thug (Core)
Thunderbringer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Transfer Student (Scholomance Academy)
Desk Imp (Scholomance Academy)
Vectus (Scholomance Academy)
Educated Elekk (Scholomance Academy)
Malygos the Spellweaver (Core)
Ice Revenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frozen Mammoth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Rotten Applebaum (Core)
Firelands Portal (Core)
Containment Unit (TITANS)
Ancient Totem (TITANS)
Dalaran Aspirant (Caverns of Time)
Twilight Geomancer (Caverns of Time)
Meddlesome Servant (TITANS)
Bounty Board (Showdown in the Badlands)
Manafeeder Panthara (Scholomance Academy)
Sneaky Delinquent (Scholomance Academy)
Dire Wolf Alpha (Core)
Babbling Book (Core)
Nozdormu the Eternal (Core)
Drek'Thar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Herald of Lokholar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Snowblind Harpy (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Replicating Menace (Core)
Careless Mechanist (TITANS)
Invent-o-matic (TITANS)
Worgen Greaser (Caverns of Time)
Tram Mechanic (Showdown in the Badlands)
Howdyfin (Showdown in the Badlands)
Azerite Chain Gang (Showdown in the Badlands)
Soulfreeze (Showdown in the Badlands)
Enchanted Cauldron (Scholomance Academy)
Voodoo Doctor (Core)
Baron Geddon (Core)
Vanndar Stormpike (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Arcane Artificer (Core)
Victorious Vrykul (TITANS)
Cult Apothecary (Caverns of Time)
Small-Time Buccaneer (Caverns of Time)
Chaotic Tendril (TITANS)
Greedy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (Scholomance Academy)
Loot Hoarder (Core)
Southsea Captain (Core)
Humongous Razorleaf (Core)
Wild Pyromancer (Core)
Mana Wyrm (Caverns of Time)
Crazed Worshipper (Caverns of Time)
Valstann Staghelm (Caverns of Time)
Mantle Shaper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cairne Bloodhoof (Core)
Murloc Tidecaller (Core)
Stormpike Marshal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azure Drake (Core)
Tar Creeper (Core)
Ragnaros the Firelord (Core)
Flame Revenant (TITANS)
Saronite Tol'vir (TITANS)
Timeline Accelerator (Caverns of Time)
Infinite Amalgam (Caverns of Time)
Mes'Adune the Fractured (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sen'jin Shieldmasta (Core)
Defender of Argus (Core)
Nerubian Egg (Core)
Irondeep Trogg (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stormpike Quartermaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Snowflipper Penguin (Core)
Cattle Rustler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Chaos Creation (Showdown in the Badlands)
Fireball (Core)
Chillwind Yeti (Core)
Stormwind Champion (Core)
Balinda Stonehearth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murloc Warleader (Core)
Tram Operator (TITANS)
Twin Emperor Vek'lor (Caverns of Time)
Tainted Remnant (TITANS)
Dang-Blasted Elemental (Showdown in the Badlands)
Therazane (Showdown in the Badlands)
Grimtotem Bounty Hunter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Korrak the Bloodrager (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Faerie Dragon (Core)
Mechagnome Guide (TITANS)
Azerite Giant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Overflow Surger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyx Magescribe (Scholomance Academy)
Combustion (Scholomance Academy)
Legionnaire (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Humongous Owl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Steward of Scrolls (Scholomance Academy)
Wretched Tutor (Scholomance Academy)
Jandice Barov (Scholomance Academy)
Mozaki, Master Duelist (Scholomance Academy)
Ogremancer (Scholomance Academy)
Tower Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Primordial Drake (Core)
Fire Sale (Core)
Mecha-Leaper (TITANS)
Flame Lance (Caverns of Time)
Street Trickster (Caverns of Time)
Tae'thelan Bloodwatcher (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ras Frostwhisper (Scholomance Academy)
Murloc Tidehunter (Core)
Sleepy Dragon (Core)
Ysera the Dreamer (Core)
Bunker Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kobold Taskmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Siphon Mana (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Deep Breath (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Vulpera Scoundrel (Core)
XB-488 Disposalbot (TITANS)
Reliquary Researcher (Showdown in the Badlands)
Horseshoe Slinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Maruut Stonebinder (Showdown in the Badlands)
Grim Necromancer (Core)
Molten Rune (TITANS)
Ignis, the Eternal Flame (TITANS)
Eyestalk of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Gattlesnake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sphere of Sapience (Scholomance Academy)
Reflecto Engineer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Build a Snowman (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Piggyback Imp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Drakefire Amulet (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Acolyte of Pain (Core)
Doomsayer (Core)
Trick Totem (Scholomance Academy)
Lake Thresher (Scholomance Academy)
Shooting Star (Core)
Coldlight Seer (Core)
Explosive Sheep (Core)
Knight-Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Pyroblast (Core)
Lifedrinker (Core)
Stargazer Luna (Core)
Flame Behemoth (TITANS)
Razorscale (TITANS)
Disciple of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Eye of Chaos (TITANS)
Robes of Protection (Scholomance Academy)
Arcane Intellect (Core)
Alexstrasza the Life-Binder (Core)
Dread Corsair (Core)
Eater of Secrets (Core)
Flame Geyser (Core)
Sif (TITANS)
Inquisitive Creation (TITANS)
Menagerie Jug (Caverns of Time)
Blackwing Corruptor (Caverns of Time)
Kobold Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stargazing (Showdown in the Badlands)
Primordial Studies (Scholomance Academy)
Keymaster Alabaster (Scholomance Academy)
Gorillabot A-3 (Core)
Kabal Crystal Runner (Caverns of Time)
Mukla's Champion (Caverns of Time)
Rowdy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cram Session (Scholomance Academy)
Big Game Hunter (Core)
Blood Guard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Haleh, Matron Protectorate (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Zola the Gorgon (Core)
Chromie, Timehopper (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Mug (Caverns of Time)
Voracious Reader (Scholomance Academy)
Gadgetzan Auctioneer (Core)
Spammy Arcanist (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Twilight Drake (Core)
Wisdom of Norgannon (TITANS)
Servant of Yogg-Saron (Caverns of Time)
Gold Panner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Abominable Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sea Giant (Core)
Emperor Thaurissan (Caverns of Time)
Cryopreservation (Showdown in the Badlands)
Blastmage Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Linedance Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Raid Leader (Core)
Onyxia the Broodmother (Core)
C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Brain Freeze (Scholomance Academy)
Frostwolf Warmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Elemental Companion (Showdown in the Badlands)
Disguised K'thir (TITANS)
Void Scripture (TITANS)
Discovery of Magic (TITANS)
Potion of Illusion (Scholomance Academy)
Counterspell (Core)
Magister Dawngrasp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Explosive Runes (Core)
Elemental Inspiration (TITANS)
Cabalist's Tome (Caverns of Time)
Ice Barrier (Core)
Mass Polymorph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Rune of the Archmage (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Iceblood Tower (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azerite Vein (Showdown in the Badlands)
Arcane Brilliance (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Prison of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Summoning Ward (Showdown in the Badlands)
Animated Broomstick (Scholomance Academy)
Worgen Infiltrator (Core)
Annoy-o-Tron (Core)
Overlord Runthak (Core)
Emerald Skytalon (Core)
Corporal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sneaky Scout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Direwolf Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ivus, the Forest Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ram Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Bronze Explorer (Core)
Zilliax (Core)
Royal Librarian (Core)
Storm Giant (TITANS)
Trogg Exile (TITANS)
Sludge Belcher (Caverns of Time)
Cho'gall, Twilight Chieftain (TITANS)
Hi Ho Silverwing (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Outlaw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Rider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Turalyon, the Tenured (Scholomance Academy)
Warhorse Trainer (Core)
Tirion Fordring (Core)
Templar Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Boss Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Injured Tol'vir (Core)
Dirty Rat (Core)
Lothraxion the Redeemed (Core)
The Black Knight (Core)
Dr. Boom (Core)
Cyclopian Crusher (TITANS)
Kologarn (TITANS)
Angry Helhound (TITANS)
Relentless Worg (TITANS)
Trapdoor Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Miracle Salesman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Lawful Longarm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Living Horizon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sunspot Dragon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bunny Stomper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stone Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Devout Pupil (Scholomance Academy)
Pen Flinger (Scholomance Academy)
Goody Two-Shields (Scholomance Academy)
Commencement (Scholomance Academy)
Fishy Flyer (Scholomance Academy)
Plagued Protodrake (Scholomance Academy)
Stranglethorn Tiger (Core)
Argent Protector (Core)
Righteous Protector (Core)
Taelan Fordring (Core)
Troll Centurion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lokholar the Ice Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frantic Hippogryph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gankster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Warder (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Drone Deconstructor (TITANS)
Imposing Anubisath (TITANS)
Steward of Darkshire (Caverns of Time)
Wickerflame Burnbristle (Caverns of Time)
Burrow Buster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Ace (Showdown in the Badlands)
Eroded Sediment (Showdown in the Badlands)
Rustrot Viper (Core)
C'Thun's Chosen (Caverns of Time)
Snake Oil Seller (Showdown in the Badlands)
Kingpin Pud (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bloodsail Raider (Core)
Popsicooler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wargear (Core)
Sharp-Eyed Seeker (TITANS)
Time-Lost Protodrake (TITANS)
Fate Splitter (TITANS)
Sorcerous Substitute (Scholomance Academy)
Smug Senior (Scholomance Academy)
Cult Neophyte (Scholomance Academy)
Deathwing the Destroyer (Core)
Saidan the Scarlet (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Whelp Bonker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Glacial Shard (Core)
Watcher of the Sun (TITANS)
Runefueled Golem (TITANS)
Ravenous Kraken (TITANS)
Runi, Time Explorer (Caverns of Time)
Don Han'Cho (Caverns of Time)
Shark Puncher (Caverns of Time)
Keeper of Uldaman (Caverns of Time)
Iridescent Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Divine Rager (Scholomance Academy)
Elven Archer (Core)
Youthful Brewmaster (Core)
Gear Grubber (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Armor Vendor (Core)
Melted Maker (TITANS)
Celestial Projectionist (TITANS)
X-21 Repairbot (TITANS)
Future Emissary (Caverns of Time)
Cactus Rager (Showdown in the Badlands)
Abusive Sergeant (Core)
Crazed Alchemist (Core)
Kazakusan (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ring of Courage (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Beaming Sidekick (Core)
Ivory Knight (Caverns of Time)
Grimestreet Informant (Caverns of Time)
Prison Breaker (TITANS)
Tram Mechanic (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sheriff Barrelbrim (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gaslight Gatekeeper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wandmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Intrepid Initiate (Scholomance Academy)
Lorekeeper Polkelt (Scholomance Academy)
Kobold Geomancer (Core)
Mad Bomber (Core)
Malygos the Spellweaver (Core)
Vanndar Stormpike (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murmy (Core)
Son of Hodir (TITANS)
Starlight Whelp (TITANS)
Soridormi (Caverns of Time)
Azerite Chain Gang (Showdown in the Badlands)
Flint Firearm (Showdown in the Badlands)
High Noon Duelist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Whelp Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shroomscavate (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shale Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wave of Apathy (Scholomance Academy)
Manafeeder Panthara (Scholomance Academy)
Tour Guide (Scholomance Academy)
Voodoo Doctor (Core)
Nozdormu the Eternal (Core)
Redgill Razorjaw (Core)
Plated Beetle (Core)
Grimestreet Outfitter (Core)
Rotten Applebaum (Core)
Bronze Dragonknight (Caverns of Time)
Cult Apothecary (Caverns of Time)
Thunderbringer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Howdyfin (Showdown in the Badlands)
Prismatic Beam (Showdown in the Badlands)
Saloon Brewmaster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Greedy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Crimson Hothead (Scholomance Academy)
Gift of Luminance (Scholomance Academy)
Sneaky Delinquent (Scholomance Academy)
Dire Wolf Alpha (Core)
Fogsail Freebooter (Core)
Gnome Private (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wild Pyromancer (Core)
Bronze Gatekeeper (Core)
Replicating Menace (Core)
Ancient Totem (TITANS)
Victorious Vrykul (TITANS)
Twilight Geomancer (Caverns of Time)
Valstann Staghelm (Caverns of Time)
Holy Cowboy (Showdown in the Badlands)
Drek'Thar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frozen Mammoth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Icehoof Protector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Hold the Bridge (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Hench-Clan Thug (Core)
Flame Revenant (TITANS)
Containment Unit (TITANS)
Invent-o-matic (TITANS)
Noble Minibot (TITANS)
Worgen Greaser (Caverns of Time)
Chaotic Tendril (TITANS)
Spirit of the Badlands (Showdown in the Badlands)
Transfer Student (Scholomance Academy)
Desk Imp (Scholomance Academy)
Enchanted Cauldron (Scholomance Academy)
Vectus (Scholomance Academy)
Ceremonial Maul (Scholomance Academy)
Educated Elekk (Scholomance Academy)
Herald of Lokholar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Snowblind Harpy (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Grimestreet Enforcer (Caverns of Time)
Timeline Accelerator (Caverns of Time)
Small-Time Buccaneer (Caverns of Time)
Dryscale Deputy (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shield of Honor (Scholomance Academy)
Chillwind Yeti (Core)
Stormwind Champion (Core)
Baron Geddon (Core)
Murloc Tidecaller (Core)
Southsea Captain (Core)
Ice Revenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Irondeep Trogg (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azure Drake (Core)
Ragnaros the Firelord (Core)
Snowflipper Penguin (Core)
Saronite Tol'vir (TITANS)
Judge Unworthy (TITANS)
Crazed Worshipper (Caverns of Time)
Bounty Board (Showdown in the Badlands)
Azerite Giant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cattle Rustler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cairne Bloodhoof (Core)
Stormpike Quartermaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murloc Warleader (Core)
Faerie Dragon (Core)
Stoneheart King (TITANS)
Infinite Amalgam (Caverns of Time)
Showdown! (Showdown in the Badlands)
High Abbess Alura (Scholomance Academy)
Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (Scholomance Academy)
Sen'jin Shieldmasta (Core)
Murloc Tidehunter (Core)
Nerubian Egg (Core)
Humongous Razorleaf (Core)
Ysera the Dreamer (Core)
Careless Mechanist (TITANS)
Dang-Blasted Elemental (Showdown in the Badlands)
Defender of Argus (Core)
Loot Hoarder (Core)
Sleepy Dragon (Core)
Stormpike Marshal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Grimtotem Bounty Hunter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tar Creeper (Core)
Hammer of Wrath (Core)
Street Trickster (Caverns of Time)
Prosthetic Hand (Showdown in the Badlands)
Legionnaire (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Cavalry Horn (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Protect the Innocent (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tram Operator (TITANS)
Mecha-Leaper (TITANS)
Muscle-o-Tron (TITANS)
Therazane (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogremancer (Scholomance Academy)
Grim Necromancer (Core)
Korrak the Bloodrager (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Piggyback Imp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Battle Vicar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Amber Watcher (Core)
Primordial Drake (Core)
Mechagnome Guide (TITANS)
XB-488 Disposalbot (TITANS)
Twin Emperor Vek'lor (Caverns of Time)
Gattlesnake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyx Magescribe (Scholomance Academy)
Stonehearth Vindicator (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Eyestalk of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Horseshoe Slinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Fossilized Kaleidosaur (Showdown in the Badlands)
Maruut Stonebinder (Showdown in the Badlands)
Steward of Scrolls (Scholomance Academy)
Wretched Tutor (Scholomance Academy)
Consecration (Core)
Humongous Owl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Vulpera Scoundrel (Core)
Razorscale (TITANS)
Tower Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Brasswing (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Alarmed Securitybot (TITANS)
Lake Thresher (Scholomance Academy)
Judicious Junior (Scholomance Academy)
Bunker Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Knight-Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kobold Taskmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stormwind Avenger (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Acolyte of Pain (Core)
Ignis, the Eternal Flame (TITANS)
Tyr's Tears (TITANS)
Big Game Hunter (Core)
Reflecto Engineer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lifedrinker (Core)
Disciple of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Lord Barov (Scholomance Academy)
Flame Behemoth (TITANS)
Blackwing Corruptor (Caverns of Time)
Kobold Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sir Finley, the Intrepid (Showdown in the Badlands)
Robes of Protection (Scholomance Academy)
Argent Braggart (Scholomance Academy)
Keymaster Alabaster (Scholomance Academy)
Gorillabot A-3 (Core)
Zola the Gorgon (Core)
Doomsayer (Core)
Mining Casualties (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sphere of Sapience (Scholomance Academy)
Vitality Surge (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Dread Corsair (Core)
Explosive Sheep (Core)
Stand Against Darkness (Core)
Alexstrasza the Life-Binder (Core)
Blood Guard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Abominable Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tyr (TITANS)
C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Mug (Caverns of Time)
Eye of Chaos (TITANS)
Gadgetzan Auctioneer (Core)
Coldlight Seer (Core)
Sea Giant (Core)
Hand of A'dal (Core)
Eater of Secrets (Core)
Linedance Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Rowdy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Raid Leader (Core)
Spammy Arcanist (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lay on Hands (Caverns of Time)
Mukla's Champion (Caverns of Time)
Lay Down the Law (Showdown in the Badlands)
Voracious Reader (Scholomance Academy)
Onyxia the Broodmother (Core)
Twilight Drake (Core)
Flash of Light (Core)
Muster for Battle (Core)
Emperor Thaurissan (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Jug (Caverns of Time)
Silvermoon Portal (Caverns of Time)
Truesilver Champion (Core)
Frostwolf Warmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Disciple of Amitus (TITANS)
Astral Serpent (TITANS)
A Light in the Darkness (Caverns of Time)
The Badlands Bandits (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gold Panner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Disguised K'thir (TITANS)
Crusader Aura (Core)
Enter the Coliseum (Caverns of Time)
Dun Baldar Bridge (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Resistance Aura (Core)
Timeless Blessing (Caverns of Time)
Lightforged Cariel (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Blessing of Authority (Scholomance Academy)
First Day of School (Scholomance Academy)
Inventor's Aura (TITANS)
Deputization Aura (Showdown in the Badlands)
Prison of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Equality (Core)
Blessing of Kings (Core)
Animated Broomstick (Scholomance Academy)
Fishy Flyer (Scholomance Academy)
Annoy-o-Tron (Core)
Sneaky Scout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Troll Centurion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ivus, the Forest Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frantic Hippogryph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ram Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gankster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Injured Tol'vir (Core)
Zilliax (Core)
Royal Librarian (Core)
Shard of the Naaru (Core)
Kologarn (TITANS)
Angry Helhound (TITANS)
Storm Giant (TITANS)
Trogg Exile (TITANS)
Sludge Belcher (Caverns of Time)
Trapdoor Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Rider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stone Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Devout Pupil (Scholomance Academy)
Stranglethorn Tiger (Core)
Overlord Runthak (Core)
Emerald Skytalon (Core)
Direwolf Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Boss Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Mana Geode (Core)
Dirty Rat (Core)
The Black Knight (Core)
Dr. Boom (Core)
Rustrot Viper (Core)
Cyclopian Crusher (TITANS)
False Disciple (TITANS)
Relentless Worg (TITANS)
Burrow Buster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Outlaw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Eroded Sediment (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sunspot Dragon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Hidden Gem (Showdown in the Badlands)
Plagued Protodrake (Scholomance Academy)
Worgen Infiltrator (Core)
Crimson Clergy (Core)
Taelan Fordring (Core)
Corporal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Spirit Guide (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Warder (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Mi'da, Pure Light (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Drone Deconstructor (TITANS)
C'Thun's Chosen (Caverns of Time)
Cho'gall, Twilight Chieftain (TITANS)
Ogre-Gang Ace (Showdown in the Badlands)
Glowstone Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Pen Flinger (Scholomance Academy)
Lokholar the Ice Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Drakonid Operative (Core)
Watcher of the Sun (TITANS)
Time-Lost Protodrake (TITANS)
Miracle Salesman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Kingpin Pud (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bunny Stomper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Popsicooler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Whelp Bonker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Horn of Wrathion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Melted Maker (TITANS)
Imposing Anubisath (TITANS)
Shadowbomber (Caverns of Time)
Snake Oil Seller (Showdown in the Badlands)
Injured Hauler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Pip the Potent (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bloodsail Raider (Core)
Gear Grubber (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kazakusan (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Son of Hodir (TITANS)
Shapeless Constellation (TITANS)
Sharp-Eyed Seeker (TITANS)
Celestial Projectionist (TITANS)
Shark Puncher (Caverns of Time)
Shrinkmeister (Caverns of Time)
Cactus Rager (Showdown in the Badlands)
Divine Rager (Scholomance Academy)
Wandmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Intrepid Initiate (Scholomance Academy)
Kobold Geomancer (Core)
Elven Archer (Core)
Youthful Brewmaster (Core)
Gnome Private (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wargear (Core)
Murmy (Core)
Glacial Shard (Core)
Armor Vendor (Core)
Runefueled Golem (TITANS)
Fate Splitter (TITANS)
Prison Breaker (TITANS)
Gaslight Gatekeeper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sorcerous Substitute (Scholomance Academy)
Smug Senior (Scholomance Academy)
Psychic Conjurer (Core)
Redgill Razorjaw (Core)
Starlight Whelp (TITANS)
Kabal Courier (Caverns of Time)
Darkshire Alchemist (Caverns of Time)
High Noon Duelist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shale Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Iridescent Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sneaky Delinquent (Scholomance Academy)
Cult Neophyte (Scholomance Academy)
Crazed Alchemist (Core)
Shadowed Spirit (Core)
Malygos the Spellweaver (Core)
Deathwing the Destroyer (Core)
Icehoof Protector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ravenous Kraken (TITANS)
Twilight Geomancer (Caverns of Time)
Convert (Caverns of Time)
Sheriff Barrelbrim (Showdown in the Badlands)
Azerite Chain Gang (Showdown in the Badlands)
Flint Firearm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Invasive Shadeleaf (Showdown in the Badlands)
Saloon Brewmaster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Abusive Sergeant (Core)
Mad Bomber (Core)
Snowblind Harpy (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ice Revenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Deliverance (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Undying Disciple (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Rotten Applebaum (Core)
Ra-den (TITANS)
Invent-o-matic (TITANS)
Shadowfiend (Caverns of Time)
Soridormi (Caverns of Time)
Cult Apothecary (Caverns of Time)
Shadowtouched Kvaldir (TITANS)
Chaotic Tendril (TITANS)
Whelp Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Desk Imp (Scholomance Academy)
Crimson Hothead (Scholomance Academy)
Tour Guide (Scholomance Academy)
Lorekeeper Polkelt (Scholomance Academy)
Voodoo Doctor (Core)
Southsea Captain (Core)
Fogsail Freebooter (Core)
Vanndar Stormpike (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lightmaw Netherdrake (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azure Drake (Core)
Beaming Sidekick (Core)
Darkbishop Benedictus (Core)
Student of the Stars (TITANS)
Spawn of Shadows (Caverns of Time)
Future Emissary (Caverns of Time)
Valstann Staghelm (Caverns of Time)
Benevolent Banker (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wave of Apathy (Scholomance Academy)
Holy Nova (Core)
Herald of Lokholar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Plated Beetle (Core)
Hench-Clan Thug (Core)
Snowflipper Penguin (Core)
Worgen Greaser (Caverns of Time)
Thunderbringer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bounty Board (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tram Mechanic (Showdown in the Badlands)
Howdyfin (Showdown in the Badlands)
Manafeeder Panthara (Scholomance Academy)
Gift of Luminance (Scholomance Academy)
Educated Elekk (Scholomance Academy)
Dire Wolf Alpha (Core)
Baron Geddon (Core)
Murloc Tidecaller (Core)
Humongous Razorleaf (Core)
Nozdormu the Eternal (Core)
Drek'Thar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Replicating Menace (Core)
Ancient Totem (TITANS)
Confessor Paletress (Caverns of Time)
Hooded Acolyte (Caverns of Time)
Dryscale Deputy (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cabal Acolyte (Scholomance Academy)
Enchanted Cauldron (Scholomance Academy)
Vectus (Scholomance Academy)
Frozen Mammoth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Grimtotem Bounty Hunter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stormpike Quartermaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murloc Warleader (Core)
Faerie Dragon (Core)
Tar Creeper (Core)
Bronze Gatekeeper (Core)
Aman'Thul (TITANS)
Serenity (TITANS)
Containment Unit (TITANS)
Saronite Tol'vir (TITANS)
Careless Mechanist (TITANS)
Victorious Vrykul (TITANS)
Crazed Worshipper (Caverns of Time)
Small-Time Buccaneer (Caverns of Time)
Greedy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shadow Word: Steal (Showdown in the Badlands)
Transfer Student (Scholomance Academy)
High Abbess Alura (Scholomance Academy)
Cairne Bloodhoof (Core)
Irondeep Trogg (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wild Pyromancer (Core)
Shadow Ascendant (Core)
Astral Automaton (TITANS)
Flame Revenant (TITANS)
Frazzled Freshman (Scholomance Academy)
Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (Scholomance Academy)
Sen'jin Shieldmasta (Core)
Stormwind Champion (Core)
Loot Hoarder (Core)
Stormpike Marshal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
XB-488 Disposalbot (TITANS)
Onyx Bishop (Caverns of Time)
Ship's Chirurgeon (Caverns of Time)
Timeline Accelerator (Caverns of Time)
Infinite Amalgam (Caverns of Time)
Chillwind Yeti (Core)
Sleepy Dragon (Core)
Ragnaros the Firelord (Core)
Tram Operator (TITANS)
Azerite Giant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cattle Rustler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Defender of Argus (Core)
Murloc Tidehunter (Core)
Ysera the Dreamer (Core)
Holy Champion (Core)
Street Trickster (Caverns of Time)
Ogremancer (Scholomance Academy)
Legionnaire (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Piggyback Imp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Primordial Drake (Core)
Twin Emperor Vek'lor (Caverns of Time)
Thirsty Drifter (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gattlesnake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Steward of Scrolls (Scholomance Academy)
Wretched Tutor (Scholomance Academy)
Korrak the Bloodrager (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Mechagnome Guide (TITANS)
Mecha-Leaper (TITANS)
Razorscale (TITANS)
Therazane (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyx Magescribe (Scholomance Academy)
Holy Smite (Core)
Nerubian Egg (Core)
Grim Necromancer (Core)
Bunker Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kobold Taskmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Humongous Owl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Dang-Blasted Elemental (Showdown in the Badlands)
Lightbomb (Core)
Flame Behemoth (TITANS)
Ignis, the Eternal Flame (TITANS)
Posse Possession (Showdown in the Badlands)
Maruut Stonebinder (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tower Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Eyestalk of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Kobold Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Raise Dead (Scholomance Academy)
Lake Thresher (Scholomance Academy)
Knight-Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Reflecto Engineer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Luminous Geode (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gorillabot A-3 (Core)
Doomsayer (Core)
Catrina Muerte (Core)
Swarm of Lightbugs (Showdown in the Badlands)
Robes of Protection (Scholomance Academy)
Najak Hexxen (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Dread Corsair (Core)
Museum Curator (Caverns of Time)
Soulburner Varia (TITANS)
Horseshoe Slinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Disciplinarian Gandling (Scholomance Academy)
Mindrender Illucia (Scholomance Academy)
Initiation (Scholomance Academy)
Big Game Hunter (Core)
Explosive Sheep (Core)
Vulpera Scoundrel (Core)
Murozond, Thief of Time (Caverns of Time)
C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Elise, Badlands Savior (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sphere of Sapience (Scholomance Academy)
Blood Guard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Acolyte of Pain (Core)
Lifedrinker (Core)
Zola the Gorgon (Core)
Disciple of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Eye of Chaos (TITANS)
Rowdy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Keymaster Alabaster (Scholomance Academy)
Alexstrasza the Life-Binder (Core)
Abominable Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Twilight Drake (Core)
Coldlight Seer (Core)
Spammy Arcanist (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Menagerie Mug (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Jug (Caverns of Time)
Mukla's Champion (Caverns of Time)
Blackwing Corruptor (Caverns of Time)
Gold Panner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Draconic Studies (Scholomance Academy)
Raid Leader (Core)
Eater of Secrets (Core)
Creation Protocol (TITANS)
Shadow Word: Forbid (Caverns of Time)
Emperor Thaurissan (Caverns of Time)
Linedance Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Brittlebone Destroyer (Scholomance Academy)
Voracious Reader (Scholomance Academy)
Gadgetzan Auctioneer (Core)
Onyxia the Broodmother (Core)
Xyrella, the Devout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sea Giant (Core)
Disguised K'thir (TITANS)
Grace of the Highfather (TITANS)
Flesh Giant (Scholomance Academy)
Frostwolf Warmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Pendant of Earth (Showdown in the Badlands)
The Stars Align (TITANS)
Shattered Reflections (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shadow Word: Ruin (Core)
Shadow Word: Death (Core)
Thrive in the Shadows (Core)
Gift of the Naaru (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Power Word: Feast (Scholomance Academy)
Shadow Word: Devour (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tram Heist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Flash Heal (Core)
Holy Springwater (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bless (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stormpike Aid Station (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Twilight Torrent (TITANS)
Prison of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Overlord Runthak (Core)
Emerald Skytalon (Core)
Sneaky Scout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ram Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Boss Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
The Black Knight (Core)
Dr. Boom (Core)
Royal Librarian (Core)
Kologarn (TITANS)
Storm Giant (TITANS)
The Scarab Lord (Caverns of Time)
Cho'gall, Twilight Chieftain (TITANS)
Burrow Buster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Rider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Ace (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stone Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Hidden Gem (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shifty Sophomore (Scholomance Academy)
Animated Broomstick (Scholomance Academy)
Steeldancer (Scholomance Academy)
Fishy Flyer (Scholomance Academy)
Worgen Infiltrator (Core)
Stranglethorn Tiger (Core)
Annoy-o-Tron (Core)
Taelan Fordring (Core)
Direwolf Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ivus, the Forest Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frantic Hippogryph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Forsaken Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Warder (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Cyclopian Crusher (TITANS)
Angry Helhound (TITANS)
Relentless Worg (TITANS)
Trogg Exile (TITANS)
Jade Swarmer (Caverns of Time)
Sludge Belcher (Caverns of Time)
Sunspot Dragon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Plagued Protodrake (Scholomance Academy)
Corporal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Troll Centurion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gankster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Injured Tol'vir (Core)
Zilliax (Core)
Dirty Rat (Core)
Rustrot Viper (Core)
SP-3Y3-D3R (TITANS)
C'Thun's Chosen (Caverns of Time)
Trapdoor Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Miracle Salesman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Outlaw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shadestone Skulker (Showdown in the Badlands)
Iridescent Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Pen Flinger (Scholomance Academy)
Infiltrator Lilian (Scholomance Academy)
Hench-Clan Burglar (Core)
Glacial Shard (Core)
Drone Deconstructor (TITANS)
Jade Shuriken (Caverns of Time)
Snake Oil Seller (Showdown in the Badlands)
Antique Flinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Kingpin Pud (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bunny Stomper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Youthful Brewmaster (Core)
Lokholar the Ice Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Fan of Knives (Core)
Watcher of the Sun (TITANS)
Sharp-Eyed Seeker (TITANS)
Kaja'mite Creation (TITANS)
Flint Firearm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Eroded Sediment (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wandmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Kobold Geomancer (Core)
Abusive Sergeant (Core)
Elven Archer (Core)
Crazed Alchemist (Core)
SI:7 Agent (Core)
Popsicooler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wildpaw Gnoll (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Double Agent (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gear Grubber (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wargear (Core)
Armor Vendor (Core)
Time-Lost Protodrake (TITANS)
Starlight Whelp (TITANS)
Mount Hyjal Imposter (Caverns of Time)
Shark Puncher (Caverns of Time)
Soridormi (Caverns of Time)
Lotus Agents (Caverns of Time)
Gaslight Gatekeeper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Whelp Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Divine Rager (Scholomance Academy)
Bloodsail Raider (Core)
Redgill Razorjaw (Core)
Murmy (Core)
Runefueled Golem (TITANS)
Melted Maker (TITANS)
Prison Breaker (TITANS)
Sheriff Barrelbrim (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cactus Rager (Showdown in the Badlands)
Manafeeder Panthara (Scholomance Academy)
Wand Thief (Scholomance Academy)
Doctor Krastinov (Scholomance Academy)
Lorekeeper Polkelt (Scholomance Academy)
Sorcerous Substitute (Scholomance Academy)
Sneaky Delinquent (Scholomance Academy)
Mad Bomber (Core)
Fogsail Freebooter (Core)
Deathwing the Destroyer (Core)
Whelp Bonker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kazakusan (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Son of Hodir (TITANS)
Ravenous Kraken (TITANS)
Imposing Anubisath (TITANS)
Dryscale Deputy (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bloodrock Co. Shovel (Showdown in the Badlands)
Intrepid Initiate (Scholomance Academy)
Crimson Hothead (Scholomance Academy)
Tour Guide (Scholomance Academy)
Smug Senior (Scholomance Academy)
Cult Neophyte (Scholomance Academy)
Vanndar Stormpike (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Herald of Lokholar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Icehoof Protector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
The Lobotomizer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Plated Beetle (Core)
Ancient Totem (TITANS)
Celestial Projectionist (TITANS)
Fate Splitter (TITANS)
High Noon Duelist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shale Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Swashburglar (Core)
Snowblind Harpy (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Cera'thine Fleetrunner (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Beaming Sidekick (Core)
Bronze Gatekeeper (Core)
Twilight Geomancer (Caverns of Time)
Future Emissary (Caverns of Time)
Cult Apothecary (Caverns of Time)
Bounty Board (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tram Mechanic (Showdown in the Badlands)
Greedy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Transfer Student (Scholomance Academy)
Educated Elekk (Scholomance Academy)
Dire Wolf Alpha (Core)
Malygos the Spellweaver (Core)
Gnome Private (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azure Drake (Core)
Hench-Clan Thug (Core)
Jade Spirit (Caverns of Time)
Aya Blackpaw (Caverns of Time)
Worgen Greaser (Caverns of Time)
Chaotic Tendril (TITANS)
Azerite Chain Gang (Showdown in the Badlands)
Saloon Brewmaster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Vectus (Scholomance Academy)
Baron Geddon (Core)
Nozdormu the Eternal (Core)
Drek'Thar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frozen Mammoth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wild Pyromancer (Core)
Flame Revenant (TITANS)
Containment Unit (TITANS)
Anub'arak (Caverns of Time)
Valstann Staghelm (Caverns of Time)
Velarok Windblade (Showdown in the Badlands)
Desk Imp (Scholomance Academy)
Stormwind Champion (Core)
Voodoo Doctor (Core)
Shadowcrafter Scabbs (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Replicating Menace (Core)
Invent-o-matic (TITANS)
Victorious Vrykul (TITANS)
Undercity Huckster (Caverns of Time)
Tomb Pillager (Caverns of Time)
Small-Time Buccaneer (Caverns of Time)
Howdyfin (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bounty Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Enchanted Cauldron (Scholomance Academy)
Assassinate (Core)
Murloc Tidecaller (Core)
Ice Revenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Irondeep Trogg (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ambush (Core)
Rotten Applebaum (Core)
Snowflipper Penguin (Core)
Saronite Tol'vir (TITANS)
Thunderbringer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Azerite Giant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Southsea Captain (Core)
Humongous Razorleaf (Core)
Stormpike Quartermaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Buccaneer (Core)
Tar Creeper (Core)
Careless Mechanist (TITANS)
Twin Emperor Vek'lor (Caverns of Time)
Shadow Word: Steal (Showdown in the Badlands)
Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (Scholomance Academy)
Vulpera Toxinblade (Scholomance Academy)
Chillwind Yeti (Core)
Defender of Argus (Core)
Cairne Bloodhoof (Core)
Stormpike Marshal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Faerie Dragon (Core)
Ragnaros the Firelord (Core)
Crazed Worshipper (Caverns of Time)
Timeline Accelerator (Caverns of Time)
Cattle Rustler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Triple Sevens (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyx Magescribe (Scholomance Academy)
Ogremancer (Scholomance Academy)
Sen'jin Shieldmasta (Core)
Murloc Tidehunter (Core)
Eviscerate (Core)
Mechagnome Guide (TITANS)
Tram Operator (TITANS)
Infinite Amalgam (Caverns of Time)
Loot Hoarder (Core)
Grim Necromancer (Core)
Ysera the Dreamer (Core)
Grimtotem Bounty Hunter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tooth of Nefarian (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murloc Warleader (Core)
Elven Minstrel (Core)
XB-488 Disposalbot (TITANS)
Mecha-Leaper (TITANS)
Jandice Barov (Scholomance Academy)
Korrak the Bloodrager (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
SI:7 Smuggler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Shadowjeweler Hanar (Core)
Wishing Well (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gattlesnake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Nerubian Egg (Core)
Sleepy Dragon (Core)
Kobold Taskmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Reflecto Engineer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Piggyback Imp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Humongous Owl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Primordial Drake (Core)
Street Trickster (Caverns of Time)
Dang-Blasted Elemental (Showdown in the Badlands)
Therazane (Showdown in the Badlands)
Maruut Stonebinder (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wretched Tutor (Scholomance Academy)
Tower Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Legionnaire (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Mimiron, the Mastermind (TITANS)
Drilly the Kid (Showdown in the Badlands)
Steward of Scrolls (Scholomance Academy)
Backstab (Core)
Bunker Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Coldtooth Yeti (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tar Slick (TITANS)
Eyestalk of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Lake Thresher (Scholomance Academy)
Shado-Pan Rider (Caverns of Time)
Tiny Worldbreaker (TITANS)
Big Game Hunter (Core)
Alexstrasza the Life-Binder (Core)
Gorillabot A-3 (Core)
Vulpera Scoundrel (Core)
Ignis, the Eternal Flame (TITANS)
Razorscale (TITANS)
Tentacle Grip (TITANS)
Kobold Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Quick Pick (Showdown in the Badlands)
Coldlight Seer (Core)
Knight-Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lab Constructor (TITANS)
Horseshoe Slinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Robes of Protection (Scholomance Academy)
Sphere of Sapience (Scholomance Academy)
Acolyte of Pain (Core)
Lifedrinker (Core)
Doomsayer (Core)
Dread Corsair (Core)
Flame Behemoth (TITANS)
Jade Telegram (Caverns of Time)
Disciple of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Mug (Caverns of Time)
Mukla's Champion (Caverns of Time)
Rowdy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Self-Sharpening Sword (Scholomance Academy)
Zola the Gorgon (Core)
Eater of Secrets (Core)
Blackwing Corruptor (Caverns of Time)
Eye of Chaos (TITANS)
Keymaster Alabaster (Scholomance Academy)
Explosive Sheep (Core)
Blood Guard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Smokescreen (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Twilight Drake (Core)
Coppertail Snoop (TITANS)
Dark Iron Skulker (Caverns of Time)
Blade of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Jug (Caverns of Time)
Poisoned Blade (Caverns of Time)
Voracious Reader (Scholomance Academy)
Cutting Class (Scholomance Academy)
Onyxia the Broodmother (Core)
Abominable Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tess Greymane (Core)
Emperor Thaurissan (Caverns of Time)
Frostwolf Warmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
V-07-TR-0N Prime (TITANS)
Disguised K'thir (TITANS)
Gear Shift (TITANS)
Linedance Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Spammy Arcanist (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Reconnaissance (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Pit Stop (TITANS)
Assembly Line (TITANS)
Gold Panner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Brain Freeze (Scholomance Academy)
Raid Leader (Core)
Sea Giant (Core)
From the Scrapheap (TITANS)
Stick Up (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gadgetzan Auctioneer (Core)
Preparation (Core)
Fool's Gold (Showdown in the Badlands)
Deadly Poison (Core)
Snowfall Graveyard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Coerce (Scholomance Academy)
Cheat Death (Core)
Secret Passage (Scholomance Academy)
Potion of Illusion (Scholomance Academy)
Plagiarize (Scholomance Academy)
Prison of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Shadowstep (Core)
Burgle (Caverns of Time)
Shell Game (Showdown in the Badlands)
Dart Throw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Contraband Stash (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Worgen Infiltrator (Core)
Al'Akir the Windlord (Core)
Overlord Runthak (Core)
Emerald Skytalon (Core)
Ram Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gankster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Royal Librarian (Core)
Cyclopian Crusher (TITANS)
Kologarn (TITANS)
Storm Giant (TITANS)
Thorim, Stormlord (TITANS)
Minecart Cruiser (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cactus Cutter (Showdown in the Badlands)
Walking Mountain (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Outlaw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Ace (Showdown in the Badlands)
Animated Broomstick (Scholomance Academy)
Runic Carvings (Scholomance Academy)
Groundskeeper (Scholomance Academy)
Totem Goliath (Scholomance Academy)
Fishy Flyer (Scholomance Academy)
Corporal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sneaky Scout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Injured Tol'vir (Core)
Zilliax (Core)
Dirty Rat (Core)
The Black Knight (Core)
Dr. Boom (Core)
Angry Helhound (TITANS)
Champion of Storms (TITANS)
Trogg Exile (TITANS)
Drone Deconstructor (TITANS)
Cho'gall, Twilight Chieftain (TITANS)
Trapdoor Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Speaker Gidra (Scholomance Academy)
Pen Flinger (Scholomance Academy)
Plagued Protodrake (Scholomance Academy)
Stranglethorn Tiger (Core)
Annoy-o-Tron (Core)
Taelan Fordring (Core)
Direwolf Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Troll Centurion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ivus, the Forest Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frantic Hippogryph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Warder (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Boss Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Rustrot Viper (Core)
Turn the Tides (TITANS)
Relentless Worg (TITANS)
Imposing Anubisath (TITANS)
Tuskarr Totemic (Caverns of Time)
C'Thun's Chosen (Caverns of Time)
Sludge Belcher (Caverns of Time)
Infested Watcher (TITANS)
Burrow Buster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Living Prairie (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Rider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bunny Stomper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stone Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sorcerous Substitute (Scholomance Academy)
Lokholar the Ice Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Time-Lost Protodrake (TITANS)
Jade Chieftain (Caverns of Time)
Kingpin Pud (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sunspot Dragon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cult Neophyte (Scholomance Academy)
Novice Zapper (Core)
Wargear (Core)
Watcher of the Sun (TITANS)
Son of Hodir (TITANS)
Runefueled Golem (TITANS)
Melted Maker (TITANS)
Snake Oil Seller (Showdown in the Badlands)
Devolving Missiles (Scholomance Academy)
Popsicooler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Thorignir Drake (TITANS)
Celestial Projectionist (TITANS)
Shark Puncher (Caverns of Time)
Lotus Agents (Caverns of Time)
Miracle Salesman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Eroded Sediment (Showdown in the Badlands)
Whelp Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Intrepid Initiate (Scholomance Academy)
Crimson Hothead (Scholomance Academy)
Instructor Fireheart (Scholomance Academy)
Fogsail Freebooter (Core)
Deathwing the Destroyer (Core)
Cheaty Snobold (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murmy (Core)
Shock Hopper (TITANS)
Shale Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Manafeeder Panthara (Scholomance Academy)
Lorekeeper Polkelt (Scholomance Academy)
Menacing Nimbus (Core)
Kobold Geomancer (Core)
Youthful Brewmaster (Core)
Lightning Storm (Core)
Gear Grubber (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kazakusan (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Don't Stand in the Fire! (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Plated Beetle (Core)
Glacial Shard (Core)
Sharp-Eyed Seeker (TITANS)
Starlight Whelp (TITANS)
Jade Lightning (Caverns of Time)
Pebbly Page (Caverns of Time)
Prison Breaker (TITANS)
Sheriff Barrelbrim (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cactus Rager (Showdown in the Badlands)
Flint Firearm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gaslight Gatekeeper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Iridescent Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Divine Rager (Scholomance Academy)
Smug Senior (Scholomance Academy)
Elven Archer (Core)
Voodoo Doctor (Core)
Mad Bomber (Core)
Bloodsail Raider (Core)
Redgill Razorjaw (Core)
Sleetbreaker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Whelp Bonker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Armor Vendor (Core)
Fate Splitter (TITANS)
Future Emissary (Caverns of Time)
Soridormi (Caverns of Time)
Azerite Chain Gang (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wandmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Diligent Notetaker (Scholomance Academy)
Abusive Sergeant (Core)
Crazed Alchemist (Core)
Malygos the Spellweaver (Core)
Nozdormu the Eternal (Core)
Vanndar Stormpike (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ravenous Kraken (TITANS)
Disciple of Golganneth (TITANS)
Twilight Geomancer (Caverns of Time)
Cult Apothecary (Caverns of Time)
Greedy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shroomscavate (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tour Guide (Scholomance Academy)
Sneaky Delinquent (Scholomance Academy)
Educated Elekk (Scholomance Academy)
Dire Wolf Alpha (Core)
Drek'Thar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gnome Private (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frozen Mammoth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Beaming Sidekick (Core)
Ancient Totem (TITANS)
Wicked Witchdoctor (Caverns of Time)
Worgen Greaser (Caverns of Time)
Saloon Brewmaster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Herald of Lokholar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Icehoof Protector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Replicating Menace (Core)
Hench-Clan Thug (Core)
Jade Spirit (Caverns of Time)
Aya Blackpaw (Caverns of Time)
Chaotic Tendril (TITANS)
Tram Mechanic (Showdown in the Badlands)
Howdyfin (Showdown in the Badlands)
Dryscale Deputy (Showdown in the Badlands)
High Noon Duelist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Molten Blast (Scholomance Academy)
Stormwind Champion (Core)
Southsea Captain (Core)
Snowblind Harpy (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ice Revenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Containment Unit (TITANS)
Invent-o-matic (TITANS)
Timeline Accelerator (Caverns of Time)
Valstann Staghelm (Caverns of Time)
Small-Time Buccaneer (Caverns of Time)
Bounty Board (Showdown in the Badlands)
Skarr, the Catastrophe (Showdown in the Badlands)
Transfer Student (Scholomance Academy)
Vectus (Scholomance Academy)
Loot Hoarder (Core)
Cairne Bloodhoof (Core)
Humongous Razorleaf (Core)
Grimtotem Bounty Hunter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Bronze Gatekeeper (Core)
Rotten Applebaum (Core)
Flame Revenant (TITANS)
Victorious Vrykul (TITANS)
Crazed Worshipper (Caverns of Time)
Thunderbringer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Giant Tumbleweed!!! (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cattle Rustler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Desk Imp (Scholomance Academy)
Tidal Wave (Scholomance Academy)
Chillwind Yeti (Core)
Baron Geddon (Core)
Murloc Tidecaller (Core)
Stormpike Marshal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Irondeep Trogg (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stormpike Quartermaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azure Drake (Core)
Wild Pyromancer (Core)
Snowflipper Penguin (Core)
Careless Mechanist (TITANS)
Dehydrate (Showdown in the Badlands)
Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (Scholomance Academy)
Ragnaros the Firelord (Core)
XB-488 Disposalbot (TITANS)
Saronite Tol'vir (TITANS)
Infinite Amalgam (Caverns of Time)
Hallazeal the Ascended (Caverns of Time)
Enchanted Cauldron (Scholomance Academy)
Korrak the Bloodrager (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Humongous Owl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murloc Warleader (Core)
Tar Creeper (Core)
Azerite Giant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Steward of Scrolls (Scholomance Academy)
Sen'jin Shieldmasta (Core)
Murloc Tidehunter (Core)
Nerubian Egg (Core)
Legionnaire (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Faerie Dragon (Core)
Ancestral Knowledge (Core)
Tram Operator (TITANS)
Wretched Tutor (Scholomance Academy)
Defender of Argus (Core)
Frostbite (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Twin Emperor Vek'lor (Caverns of Time)
Street Trickster (Caverns of Time)
Therazane (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyx Magescribe (Scholomance Academy)
Ogremancer (Scholomance Academy)
Feral Spirit (Core)
Ysera the Dreamer (Core)
Bunker Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Snowball Fight! (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Zap! (Core)
Thunder Bluff Valiant (Caverns of Time)
Charged Hammer (Caverns of Time)
Gattlesnake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ras Frostwhisper (Scholomance Academy)
Lightning Bolt (Core)
Doomhammer (Core)
Grim Necromancer (Core)
Sleepy Dragon (Core)
Piggyback Imp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Primordial Drake (Core)
Mechagnome Guide (TITANS)
Flame Behemoth (TITANS)
Mecha-Leaper (TITANS)
Dang-Blasted Elemental (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tower Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Knight-Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kobold Taskmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Snowfall Guardian (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Reflecto Engineer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Bearon Gla'shear (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Doomsayer (Core)
Crash of Thunder (TITANS)
Eyestalk of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Horseshoe Slinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Robes of Protection (Scholomance Academy)
Sphere of Sapience (Scholomance Academy)
Rune Dagger (Scholomance Academy)
Lake Thresher (Scholomance Academy)
Windchill (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Vulpera Scoundrel (Core)
Dread Corsair (Core)
Thing from Below (Core)
Razorscale (TITANS)
Totally Totems (Caverns of Time)
Maruut Stonebinder (Showdown in the Badlands)
Glaciate (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gorillabot A-3 (Core)
Disciple of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Digging Straight Down (Showdown in the Badlands)
Trick Totem (Scholomance Academy)
Big Game Hunter (Core)
Coldlight Seer (Core)
Alexstrasza the Life-Binder (Core)
Lifedrinker (Core)
Golganneth, the Thunderer (TITANS)
Kobold Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sir Finley, the Intrepid (Showdown in the Badlands)
Aftershocks (Showdown in the Badlands)
Blood Guard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Zola the Gorgon (Core)
Ignis, the Eternal Flame (TITANS)
Menagerie Jug (Caverns of Time)
Eye of Chaos (TITANS)
Fire Elemental (Core)
Acolyte of Pain (Core)
Eater of Secrets (Core)
Primordial Studies (Scholomance Academy)
Keymaster Alabaster (Scholomance Academy)
Explosive Sheep (Core)
Twilight Drake (Core)
Doctor Holli'dae (Showdown in the Badlands)
Rowdy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Abominable Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Far Sight (Core)
Call in the Finishers (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Mug (Caverns of Time)
Mukla's Champion (Caverns of Time)
Blackwing Corruptor (Caverns of Time)
Voracious Reader (Scholomance Academy)
Spammy Arcanist (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Overdraft (Core)
Linedance Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Needlerock Totem (Showdown in the Badlands)
Frostwolf Warmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sea Giant (Core)
Lightning Reflexes (TITANS)
Disguised K'thir (TITANS)
Flash of Lightning (TITANS)
C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Tempest Hammer (TITANS)
Emperor Thaurissan (Caverns of Time)
Amphibious Elixir (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gold Panner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Raid Leader (Core)
Gadgetzan Auctioneer (Core)
Hex (Core)
Onyxia the Broodmother (Core)
Spirit Mount (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lightning Bloom (Scholomance Academy)
Flametongue Totem (Core)
Trusty Companion (Showdown in the Badlands)
Healing Wave (Caverns of Time)
Bru'kan of the Elements (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wildpaw Cavern (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Bracing Cold (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Bloodlust (Core)
Conductivity (TITANS)
Prison of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Reincarnate (Caverns of Time)
Taelan Fordring (Core)
Overlord Runthak (Core)
Emerald Skytalon (Core)
Ivus, the Forest Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gankster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Boss Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Zilliax (Core)
Dirty Rat (Core)
The Black Knight (Core)
Dr. Boom (Core)
Royal Librarian (Core)
Cyclopian Crusher (TITANS)
Relentless Worg (TITANS)
Sludge Belcher (Caverns of Time)
Trapdoor Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gloomstone Guardian (Showdown in the Badlands)
Worgen Infiltrator (Core)
Stranglethorn Tiger (Core)
Sneaky Scout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Troll Centurion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Warder (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Voidwalker (Core)
Injured Tol'vir (Core)
Kologarn (TITANS)
Storm Giant (TITANS)
Trogg Exile (TITANS)
Burrow Buster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Outlaw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Ace (Showdown in the Badlands)
Eroded Sediment (Showdown in the Badlands)
Bunny Stomper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tram Conductor Gerry (Showdown in the Badlands)
Mo'arg Drillfist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stone Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Animated Broomstick (Scholomance Academy)
Fishy Flyer (Scholomance Academy)
Plagued Protodrake (Scholomance Academy)
Annoy-o-Tron (Core)
Corporal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Direwolf Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frantic Hippogryph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ram Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sacrificial Summoner (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Impfestation (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Enhanced Dreadlord (Core)
Angry Helhound (TITANS)
Cho'gall, Twilight Chieftain (TITANS)
Sludge on Wheels (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Rider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Trolley Problem (Showdown in the Badlands)
Rustrot Viper (Core)
Glacial Shard (Core)
Drone Deconstructor (TITANS)
C'Thun's Chosen (Caverns of Time)
Sunspot Dragon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Pen Flinger (Scholomance Academy)
Soulciologist Malicia (Scholomance Academy)
Bloodsail Raider (Core)
Popsicooler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lokholar the Ice Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wargear (Core)
Watcher of the Sun (TITANS)
Miracle Salesman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Snake Oil Seller (Showdown in the Badlands)
Kingpin Pud (Showdown in the Badlands)
Deathwing the Destroyer (Core)
Gear Grubber (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kazakusan (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Armor Vendor (Core)
Thornveil Tentacle (TITANS)
Starlight Whelp (TITANS)
Fate Splitter (TITANS)
Imposing Anubisath (TITANS)
Kabal Courier (Caverns of Time)
Prison Breaker (TITANS)
Fracking (Showdown in the Badlands)
Flint Firearm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Whelp Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Iridescent Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wandmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Sorcerous Substitute (Scholomance Academy)
Crazed Alchemist (Core)
Whelp Bonker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Murmy (Core)
Son of Hodir (TITANS)
Loken, Jailer of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Sharp-Eyed Seeker (TITANS)
Time-Lost Protodrake (TITANS)
Melted Maker (TITANS)
Chaotic Consumption (TITANS)
Krul the Unshackled (Caverns of Time)
Cactus Rager (Showdown in the Badlands)
Shale Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Manafeeder Panthara (Scholomance Academy)
Sneaky Delinquent (Scholomance Academy)
Cult Neophyte (Scholomance Academy)
Abusive Sergeant (Core)
Lakkari Felhound (Core)
Redgill Razorjaw (Core)
Beaming Sidekick (Core)
Runefueled Golem (TITANS)
Celestial Projectionist (TITANS)
Future Emissary (Caverns of Time)
Dryscale Deputy (Showdown in the Badlands)
High Noon Duelist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Crimson Hothead (Scholomance Academy)
Tour Guide (Scholomance Academy)
Spirit Jailer (Scholomance Academy)
Smug Senior (Scholomance Academy)
Kobold Geomancer (Core)
Elven Archer (Core)
Youthful Brewmaster (Core)
Mad Bomber (Core)
Flame Imp (Core)
Vanndar Stormpike (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gnome Private (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Full-Blown Evil (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Replicating Menace (Core)
Forge of Wills (TITANS)
Ravenous Kraken (TITANS)
Shark Puncher (Caverns of Time)
Sheriff Barrelbrim (Showdown in the Badlands)
Azerite Chain Gang (Showdown in the Badlands)
Intrepid Initiate (Scholomance Academy)
Lorekeeper Polkelt (Scholomance Academy)
Voodoo Doctor (Core)
Fogsail Freebooter (Core)
Snowblind Harpy (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Desecrated Graveyard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ancient Totem (TITANS)
Witch of the Arch-Thief (Caverns of Time)
Cho'gall (Caverns of Time)
Soridormi (Caverns of Time)
Disposal Assistant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Tram Mechanic (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gaslight Gatekeeper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Saloon Brewmaster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Divine Rager (Scholomance Academy)
Educated Elekk (Scholomance Academy)
Icehoof Protector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Cult Apothecary (Caverns of Time)
Boneweb Egg (Scholomance Academy)
Vectus (Scholomance Academy)
Murloc Tidecaller (Core)
Nozdormu the Eternal (Core)
Drek'Thar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Felwalker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Grave Defiler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Spawn of Deathwing (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Bronze Gatekeeper (Core)
Disciple of Sargeras (TITANS)
Invent-o-matic (TITANS)
Valstann Staghelm (Caverns of Time)
Chaotic Tendril (TITANS)
Thunderbringer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Chaos Creation (Showdown in the Badlands)
Transfer Student (Scholomance Academy)
Desk Imp (Scholomance Academy)
Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (Scholomance Academy)
Shadowlight Scholar (Scholomance Academy)
Dire Wolf Alpha (Core)
Southsea Captain (Core)
Malygos the Spellweaver (Core)
Herald of Lokholar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ice Revenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frozen Mammoth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Irondeep Trogg (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Hollow Abomination (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Plated Beetle (Core)
Wild Pyromancer (Core)
Rotten Applebaum (Core)
Snowflipper Penguin (Core)
Containment Unit (TITANS)
Saronite Tol'vir (TITANS)
Victorious Vrykul (TITANS)
Dark Peddler (Caverns of Time)
Dark Bargain (Caverns of Time)
Twilight Geomancer (Caverns of Time)
Infinite Amalgam (Caverns of Time)
Bounty Board (Showdown in the Badlands)
Waste Remover (Showdown in the Badlands)
Howdyfin (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cattle Rustler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Greedy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stormpike Marshal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Grimtotem Bounty Hunter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azure Drake (Core)
Murloc Warleader (Core)
Ragnaros the Firelord (Core)
Hench-Clan Thug (Core)
Silverware Golem (Caverns of Time)
Tiny Knight of Evil (Caverns of Time)
Small-Time Buccaneer (Caverns of Time)
Worgen Greaser (Caverns of Time)
Cairne Bloodhoof (Core)
Baron Geddon (Core)
Flame Revenant (TITANS)
Crazed Worshipper (Caverns of Time)
Furnace Fuel (Showdown in the Badlands)
Enchanted Cauldron (Scholomance Academy)
Drain Soul (Core)
Tar Creeper (Core)
Careless Mechanist (TITANS)
Timeline Accelerator (Caverns of Time)
Azerite Giant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Pop'gar the Putrid (Showdown in the Badlands)
Dang-Blasted Elemental (Showdown in the Badlands)
Soulfreeze (Showdown in the Badlands)
Chillwind Yeti (Core)
Stormwind Champion (Core)
Humongous Razorleaf (Core)
Ysera the Dreamer (Core)
Humongous Owl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Faerie Dragon (Core)
Mechagnome Guide (TITANS)
Street Trickster (Caverns of Time)
Elementium Geode (Showdown in the Badlands)
Therazane (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyx Magescribe (Scholomance Academy)
Sen'jin Shieldmasta (Core)
Defender of Argus (Core)
Loot Hoarder (Core)
Stormpike Quartermaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tram Operator (TITANS)
Sargeras, the Destroyer (TITANS)
Gattlesnake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Archwitch Willow (Scholomance Academy)
Ogremancer (Scholomance Academy)
Sleepy Dragon (Core)
Primordial Drake (Core)
XB-488 Disposalbot (TITANS)
Mecha-Leaper (TITANS)
Void Drinker (Scholomance Academy)
Murloc Tidehunter (Core)
Nerubian Egg (Core)
Bunker Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Legionnaire (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Korrak the Bloodrager (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Reflecto Engineer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Twin Emperor Vek'lor (Caverns of Time)
Bane of Doom (Caverns of Time)
Maruut Stonebinder (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wretched Tutor (Scholomance Academy)
Hellfire (Core)
Grim Necromancer (Core)
Tower Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Piggyback Imp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Razorscale (TITANS)
Steward of Scrolls (Scholomance Academy)
Knight-Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Eyestalk of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
School Spirits (Scholomance Academy)
Kobold Taskmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Acolyte of Pain (Core)
Doomsayer (Core)
Vulpera Scoundrel (Core)
Smokestack (Showdown in the Badlands)
Disciplinarian Gandling (Scholomance Academy)
Robes of Protection (Scholomance Academy)
Sphere of Sapience (Scholomance Academy)
Mortal Coil (Core)
Usher of Souls (Caverns of Time)
Tentacle Tender (TITANS)
Trogg Gemtosser (Showdown in the Badlands)
Lake Thresher (Scholomance Academy)
Keymaster Alabaster (Scholomance Academy)
Gorillabot A-3 (Core)
Zola the Gorgon (Core)
Spirit Bomb (Core)
Voidcaller (Core)
Defile (Core)
Kobold Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Horseshoe Slinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Brittlebone Destroyer (Scholomance Academy)
Raise Dead (Scholomance Academy)
Soul Shear (Scholomance Academy)
Big Game Hunter (Core)
Alexstrasza the Life-Binder (Core)
Blood Guard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Dread Corsair (Core)
Flame Behemoth (TITANS)
Ignis, the Eternal Flame (TITANS)
Disciple of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Jug (Caverns of Time)
Mortal Eradication (TITANS)
Darkbomb (Caverns of Time)
Spreading Madness (Caverns of Time)
Coldlight Seer (Core)
Explosive Sheep (Core)
Imp Gang Boss (Core)
Lifedrinker (Core)
Mal'Ganis (Core)
Menagerie Mug (Caverns of Time)
Eye of Chaos (TITANS)
Rowdy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Fiendish Circle (Core)
Dreadlich Tamsin (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Tamsin's Phylactery (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sea Giant (Core)
Emperor Thaurissan (Caverns of Time)
C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Felfire in the Hole! (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Abyssal Enforcer (Core)
Twilight Drake (Core)
Wing Welding (TITANS)
Chamber of Viscidus (Caverns of Time)
Mukla's Champion (Caverns of Time)
Blackwing Corruptor (Caverns of Time)
Gold Panner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Spammy Arcanist (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Eater of Secrets (Core)
Linedance Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Voracious Reader (Scholomance Academy)
Gadgetzan Auctioneer (Core)
Onyxia the Broodmother (Core)
Frostwolf Warmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Abominable Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Imprisoned Horror (TITANS)
Disguised K'thir (TITANS)
Raid Leader (Core)
Flesh Giant (Scholomance Academy)
Demonic Studies (Scholomance Academy)
Encroaching Insanity (TITANS)
Felosophy (Scholomance Academy)
Lord Jaraxxus (Core)
Demonfuse (Caverns of Time)
Siphon Soul (Core)
Curse of Agony (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Seeds of Destruction (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Monstrous Form (TITANS)
Twisting Nether (Core)
Prison of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Stranglethorn Tiger (Core)
Annoy-o-Tron (Core)
Taelan Fordring (Core)
Corporal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Direwolf Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ivus, the Forest Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Captain Galvangar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ram Commander (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Gankster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Axe Berserker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Injured Tol'vir (Core)
Dirty Rat (Core)
Slagmaw the Slumbering (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Outlaw (Showdown in the Badlands)
Animated Broomstick (Scholomance Academy)
Steeldancer (Scholomance Academy)
Commencement (Scholomance Academy)
Fishy Flyer (Scholomance Academy)
Plagued Protodrake (Scholomance Academy)
Worgen Infiltrator (Core)
Overlord Runthak (Core)
Glory Chaser (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frightened Flunky (Core)
Cyclopian Crusher (TITANS)
Furious Furnace (TITANS)
Storm Giant (TITANS)
C'Thun's Chosen (Caverns of Time)
General Vezax (TITANS)
Bunny Stomper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Stone Drake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Playmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Emerald Skytalon (Core)
Sneaky Scout (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Troll Centurion (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Lokholar the Ice Lord (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frantic Hippogryph (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Warder (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Raid Boss Onyxia (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Zilliax (Core)
The Black Knight (Core)
Dr. Boom (Core)
Royal Librarian (Core)
Glacial Shard (Core)
Watcher of the Sun (TITANS)
Kologarn (TITANS)
Steam Guardian (TITANS)
Trial by Fire (TITANS)
Angry Helhound (TITANS)
Relentless Worg (TITANS)
Trogg Exile (TITANS)
Drone Deconstructor (TITANS)
Sludge Belcher (Caverns of Time)
Cho'gall, Twilight Chieftain (TITANS)
Burrow Buster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Trapdoor Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Unlucky Powderman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Rider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Ogre-Gang Ace (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sunspot Dragon (Showdown in the Badlands)
Grommash Hellscream (Core)
Popsicooler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Pen Flinger (Scholomance Academy)
Youthful Brewmaster (Core)
Gear Grubber (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Onyxian Drake (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Rustrot Viper (Core)
Time-Lost Protodrake (TITANS)
Melted Maker (TITANS)
Snake Oil Seller (Showdown in the Badlands)
Kingpin Pud (Showdown in the Badlands)
Eroded Sediment (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sorcerous Substitute (Scholomance Academy)
Cult Neophyte (Scholomance Academy)
Abusive Sergeant (Core)
Murmy (Core)
Son of Hodir (TITANS)
Sharp-Eyed Seeker (TITANS)
Fate Splitter (TITANS)
Imposing Anubisath (TITANS)
Miracle Salesman (Showdown in the Badlands)
Flint Firearm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Whelp Wrangler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Elven Archer (Core)
Crazed Alchemist (Core)
Fogsail Freebooter (Core)
Scrapsmith (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wargear (Core)
Armor Vendor (Core)
Starlight Whelp (TITANS)
Shark Puncher (Caverns of Time)
Grimestreet Informant (Caverns of Time)
Prison Breaker (TITANS)
Intrepid Initiate (Scholomance Academy)
Athletic Studies (Scholomance Academy)
Doctor Krastinov (Scholomance Academy)
Deathwing the Destroyer (Core)
Redgill Razorjaw (Core)
Whelp Bonker (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stoneskin Armorer (TITANS)
Runefueled Golem (TITANS)
Don Han'Cho (Caverns of Time)
Future Emissary (Caverns of Time)
Shale Spider (Showdown in the Badlands)
Iridescent Gyreworm (Showdown in the Badlands)
Wandmaker (Scholomance Academy)
Crimson Hothead (Scholomance Academy)
Sneaky Delinquent (Scholomance Academy)
Mad Bomber (Core)
Cruel Taskmaster (Core)
Bloodsail Raider (Core)
Malygos the Spellweaver (Core)
Vanndar Stormpike (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Snowblind Harpy (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Plated Beetle (Core)
Minotauren (TITANS)
Odyn, Prime Designate (TITANS)
Soridormi (Caverns of Time)
Tram Mechanic (Showdown in the Badlands)
Blast Charge (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gaslight Gatekeeper (Showdown in the Badlands)
Saloon Brewmaster (Showdown in the Badlands)
Divine Rager (Scholomance Academy)
Lorekeeper Polkelt (Scholomance Academy)
Ceremonial Maul (Scholomance Academy)
Smug Senior (Scholomance Academy)
Educated Elekk (Scholomance Academy)
Kobold Geomancer (Core)
Voodoo Doctor (Core)
Drek'Thar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frozen Mammoth (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Kazakusan (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Shoulder Check (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Beaming Sidekick (Core)
Armagedillo (Core)
Containment Unit (TITANS)
Ancient Totem (TITANS)
Invent-o-matic (TITANS)
Celestial Projectionist (TITANS)
Bellowing Flames (TITANS)
Ravenous Kraken (TITANS)
Ancient Shieldbearer (Caverns of Time)
Twilight Geomancer (Caverns of Time)
Cult Apothecary (Caverns of Time)
Thunderbringer (Showdown in the Badlands)
Howdyfin (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sheriff Barrelbrim (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cactus Rager (Showdown in the Badlands)
Dryscale Deputy (Showdown in the Badlands)
Transfer Student (Scholomance Academy)
Desk Imp (Scholomance Academy)
Rattlegore (Scholomance Academy)
Dire Wolf Alpha (Core)
Gnome Private (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Wild Pyromancer (Core)
Woodcutter's Axe (Core)
Valstann Staghelm (Caverns of Time)
Ice Revenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Icehoof Protector (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Azure Drake (Core)
Bronze Gatekeeper (Core)
Sword Eater (Core)
Flame Revenant (TITANS)
Chaotic Tendril (TITANS)
Bounty Board (Showdown in the Badlands)
Azerite Chain Gang (Showdown in the Badlands)
Vectus (Scholomance Academy)
Manafeeder Panthara (Scholomance Academy)
Tour Guide (Scholomance Academy)
Southsea Captain (Core)
Humongous Razorleaf (Core)
Herald of Lokholar (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Replicating Menace (Core)
Victorious Vrykul (TITANS)
Crazed Worshipper (Caverns of Time)
Worgen Greaser (Caverns of Time)
Detonation Juggernaut (Showdown in the Badlands)
High Noon Duelist (Showdown in the Badlands)
Greedy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Nozdormu the Eternal (Core)
Hench-Clan Thug (Core)
Rotten Applebaum (Core)
Snowflipper Penguin (Core)
Tram Operator (TITANS)
Careless Mechanist (TITANS)
Small-Time Buccaneer (Caverns of Time)
Enchanted Cauldron (Scholomance Academy)
Execute (Core)
Sen'jin Shieldmasta (Core)
Chillwind Yeti (Core)
Baron Geddon (Core)
Murloc Tidecaller (Core)
Murloc Warleader (Core)
Grimy Gadgeteer (Caverns of Time)
Ivory Rook (Caverns of Time)
Alley Armorsmith (Caverns of Time)
Blast Tortoise (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cattle Rustler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Headmaster Kel'Thuzad (Scholomance Academy)
Shield of Honor (Scholomance Academy)
Defender of Argus (Core)
Cairne Bloodhoof (Core)
Murloc Tidehunter (Core)
Legionnaire (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stormpike Marshal (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Irondeep Trogg (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Faerie Dragon (Core)
Tar Creeper (Core)
Timeline Accelerator (Caverns of Time)
Azerite Giant (Showdown in the Badlands)
Misfire (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyx Magescribe (Scholomance Academy)
Stormwind Champion (Core)
Grimtotem Bounty Hunter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stormpike Quartermaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Ragnaros the Firelord (Core)
Saronite Tol'vir (TITANS)
Infinite Amalgam (Caverns of Time)
Ogremancer (Scholomance Academy)
Loot Hoarder (Core)
Nerubian Egg (Core)
Sleepy Dragon (Core)
Sanitize (TITANS)
Dang-Blasted Elemental (Showdown in the Badlands)
Therazane (Showdown in the Badlands)
Piggyback Imp (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Humongous Owl (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Primordial Drake (Core)
Steward of Scrolls (Scholomance Academy)
Ysera the Dreamer (Core)
Korrak the Bloodrager (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Bash (Core)
Mechagnome Guide (TITANS)
XB-488 Disposalbot (TITANS)
Twin Emperor Vek'lor (Caverns of Time)
Wretched Tutor (Scholomance Academy)
Tower Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Stolen Goods (Caverns of Time)
Street Trickster (Caverns of Time)
Battlepickaxe (Showdown in the Badlands)
Gattlesnake (Showdown in the Badlands)
Burning Heart (Showdown in the Badlands)
Grim Necromancer (Core)
Bunker Sergeant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Vulpera Scoundrel (Core)
Mecha-Leaper (TITANS)
Ignis, the Eternal Flame (TITANS)
Eyestalk of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Bouncing Blade (Caverns of Time)
Slam (Core)
Whirlwind (Core)
Shield Slam (Core)
Kobold Taskmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Reflecto Engineer (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Razorscale (TITANS)
Horseshoe Slinger (Showdown in the Badlands)
Sphere of Sapience (Scholomance Academy)
Lake Thresher (Scholomance Academy)
Acolyte of Pain (Core)
Gorillabot A-3 (Core)
Dread Corsair (Core)
Blast from the Past (Caverns of Time)
Deepminer Brann (Showdown in the Badlands)
Maruut Stonebinder (Showdown in the Badlands)
Reaper's Scythe (Scholomance Academy)
Big Game Hunter (Core)
Knight-Captain (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Doomsayer (Core)
Dyn-o-matic (Core)
Flame Behemoth (TITANS)
Hobart Grapplehammer (Caverns of Time)
Mukla's Champion (Caverns of Time)
Battleworn Faceless (TITANS)
Lord Barov (Scholomance Academy)
Keymaster Alabaster (Scholomance Academy)
Coldlight Seer (Core)
Frothing Berserker (Core)
Explosive Sheep (Core)
Blood Guard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Zola the Gorgon (Core)
Bladestorm (Core)
Eater of Secrets (Core)
Iron Juggernaut (Caverns of Time)
Brass Knuckles (Caverns of Time)
Kobold Miner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Badlands Brawler (Showdown in the Badlands)
Robes of Protection (Scholomance Academy)
Alexstrasza the Life-Binder (Core)
Shield Block (Core)
Lifedrinker (Core)
Disciple of C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Axe Flinger (Caverns of Time)
I Know a Guy (Caverns of Time)
Boomboss Tho'grun (Showdown in the Badlands)
Aftershocks (Showdown in the Badlands)
Cutting Class (Scholomance Academy)
Shield Shatter (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Menagerie Mug (Caverns of Time)
Menagerie Jug (Caverns of Time)
Eye of Chaos (TITANS)
Rowdy Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Crimson Expanse (Showdown in the Badlands)
Twilight Drake (Core)
Emperor Thaurissan (Caverns of Time)
Linedance Partner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Needlerock Totem (Showdown in the Badlands)
Onyxia the Broodmother (Core)
Frostwolf Warmaster (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
C'Thun (Caverns of Time)
Blackwing Corruptor (Caverns of Time)
Spammy Arcanist (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Sea Giant (Core)
Craftsman's Hammer (TITANS)
Gold Panner (Showdown in the Badlands)
Voracious Reader (Scholomance Academy)
Gadgetzan Auctioneer (Core)
Abominable Lieutenant (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Disguised K'thir (TITANS)
Ironforge Portal (Caverns of Time)
Troublemaker (Scholomance Academy)
Raid Leader (Core)
Snowed In (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Coerce (Scholomance Academy)
In Formation! (Scholomance Academy)
Rokara, the Valorous (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Hit It Very Hard (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Heavy Plate (Core)
Brawl (Core)
To the Front! (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Reinforced Plating (Showdown in the Badlands)
Iceblood Garrison (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Frozen Buckler (Fractured in Alterac Valley)
Smelt (TITANS)
Prison of Yogg-Saron (TITANS)
Aréna lapok értékei
Az aréna készítő oldalon is láthatod a kártyák értékeit! Ott egyszerre kiválaszthatsz három lapot, és összehasonlíthatod őket, illetve aréna paklit is létrehozhatsz. Továbbá a kártyák oldalakon minden egyes kártyánál szintén láthatod a lapok értékeit.
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2
2
2
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.8
1.8
1.7
1.7
1.6
1.6
1.6
1.5
1.4
1.3
1.3
0.9
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.8
1.8
1.7
1.6
1.3
1.3
1.3
1.1
0.9
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3
3
3
3
3
3
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2
2
2
2
2
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.8
1.8
1.8
1.8
1.8
1.8
1.7
1.6
1.5
1.3
1.3
1.3
1.2
1.2
1.2
1.2
1.1
1.1
1.1
1.1
1
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.7
1.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
1.6
1.5
1.5
1.3
1.3
1.3
1.2
1.2
1.1
0.9
0.8
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2
2
2
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.7
1.7
1.6
1.5
1.5
1.4
1.4
1.4
1.2
1.1
1
1
1
1
0.9
0.8
0.8
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3
3
3
3
3
3
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.8
1.8
1.7
1.7
1.6
1.4
1.4
1.4
1.3
1.2
1.2
1.2
1.2
1.1
1
0.9
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.8
1.7
1.7
1.5
1.5
1.4
1.4
1.4
1.4
1.3
1.3
1.3
1.1
1.1
0.9
0.9
0.9
0.8
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3
3
3
3
3
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2
2
2
2
2
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.8
1.6
1.6
1.5
1.5
1.4
1.4
1.2
1.2
1.2
1.2
1
1
1
0.9
0.8
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.8
1.8
1.8
1.8
1.8
1.7
1.7
1.7
1.5
1.3
1.3
1.3
1.3
1.3
1.1
1.1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4
4
4
4
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3
3
3
3
3
3
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2
2
2
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.8
1.7
1.7
1.6
1.5
1.5
1.4
1.3
1.3
1.2
1.2
1
0.8
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.9
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.8
4.7
4.7
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.6
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.4
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.3
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.2
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4.1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.9
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.8
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.7
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.6
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.5
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.4
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.3
3.2
3.2
3.2
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3.1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.9
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.8
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.7
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.6
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.4
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.3
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.2
2.1
2.1
2.1
2.1
2
2
2
2
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.9
1.7
1.7
1.7
1.6
1.6
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.3
1.3
1.3
1.2
1.1
1.1
1